Forrider

Forridere 2020

NavnByGalge
Ritmester Hans Otto EwersKær1
Hans NicolaisenDybbøl2
Rikke DallVester Sottrup3
Niels MøllerSjellerup4
Tina CallesenHestehave5
Thorkild DauHesselgård6
Claus HisselTumbøl7
Ingolf MatthiesenFrederiksgård8
Erik AuerbachDybbøl9
Povl JørgensenAvnbøl10
Dorthe JohansenHimmark11
Bjarne BrodersenSkodsbøl12
Mette JunkerKøbingsmark13
Peter GreisenTumbøl14
Andreas JensenToftlund15
Jesper PetersenKegnæs16
Finn ThomsenVester Sottrup17
Lenette OlesenRangstrup18
Conny Schmidt PetersenHestehave19
Birgitte StruckmannStenderup20
Gunnar ChristensenBroager21
Mette Betina ChristiansenSkovby22

Forridere 1921 – 2019

NavnByGalgeÅrstal
Jes AndersenSønderborg11999 – 2013
Jørgen AndersenKegnæs121928 – 1928
Lorenz AndersenSønderborg11954 – 1954
Peter AndersenGammelgab121942 – 1942
Erik AuerbachDybbøl
(Kirkelund Mark)
92005 – —-
Andreas BartramSønderborg11928 – 1949
Jan Blad BondeMaibøl17, 171975 – 1980,
1982 – 1985
Christian H. BonefeldSkovbyballe11, 21946 – 1953,
1954 – 1968
Jacob BonefeldJestrupgaard111928 – 1929
Bjarne BrodersenSkodsbøl122019 – —-
Tina CallesenSønderborg20, 52005 – 2017,
2018 – —-
Asmus ChristensenØster Sottrup8, 101922 – 1922,
1923 – 1953
Christian ChristensenTandsskov111941 – 1942
Gunnar ChristensenBaså17, 191998 – 2000,
2001 – 2004
Gunnar ChristensenVester Sottrup212005 – —-
Mette Betina ChristiansenSkovby222020 – —-
Jacob ClausenKlinting91941 – 1941
Rikke DallVester Sottrup32009 – —-
Thorkild DauHesselgård61989 – —-
Niels DauHesselgård61951 – 1988
Chr. DuusBredsten141949 – 1953
Hans Otto EwersSønderborg12014 – —-
Otto EwersSønderborg1, 11958 – 1961,
1965 – 1965
Otto EwersSønderborg11967 – 1998
Laila FangelMajbøl20, 222004 – 2004, 2005 – 2019
Nis FogtKegnæs2,131969 – 1969,
1970 – 1978
Henrik GregersenVollerup21939 – 1939
Peter GreisenTumbøl142016 – —-
Hilmar HansenSønderborg11950 – 1952
Peter HansenTandsgaard9,111921 – 1922,
1923 – 1927
Thorvald HansenSønderborg2, 21983 – 1983,
1985 – 1994
Leonhard HartungVestermark10, 121921 – 1922,
1923 – 1925
Claus Hissel Sen.Tumbøl7, 151964 – 1970,
1971 – 1972
Claus P. Hissel Jun./Sen.Tumbøl71971 – 2004
Claus Hissel Jun.Tumbøl72005 – —-
Hans Chr. IversenUlkebøl31923 – 1937
Hans IversenSundsmark31939 – 1957
Laurids JacobsenSundsmark31973 – 1989
Andreas JensenBranderup J.151993 – —-
Math. JensenVollerup4, 61921 – 1922,
1923 – 1933
Peter JensenRagebøl7,91921 – 1922,
1923 – 1928
Peter JensenVester Sottrup9, 91929 – 1939,
1942 – 1942
Hans JepsenDyndved7, 71935 – 1935,
1939 – 1961
Laurits JepsenLavensby13, 111949 – 1953,
1954 – 1961
Laurits JepsenLavensby9, 111962 – 1966,
1967 – 1968
Nicolai JepsenLavensby111969 – 2009
Erik JessenFeldsted141988 – 2015
Christian JohannsenSønderborg2, 11946 – 1952,
1953 – 1953
Christian JohannsenSønderborg11955 – 1957
Christian JohannsenSønderborg
(Kongeridning)
 1958
Dorthe JohansenHimmarkmark112010 – —-
Aage JuhlPadborg9, 91989 – 2001,
2003 – 2004
Mette JunkerAugustenhof132017 – —-
Poul JørgensenAvnbøl101988 – —-
Hans KockVollerup31958 – 1972
Richard KockNybøl10, 81954 – 1961,
1962 – 1966
Richard KockNybøl101967 – 1987
Alexander KreutzfeldtSønderborg2, 21923 – 1929,
1931 – 1937
Lorenz KræmerAsserballeskov8, 81946 – 1948,
1950 – 1961
Lorenz KræmerAsserballeskov1 11962 – 1964,
1966 – 1966
Chr. KaadMjang3, 51921 – 1922,
1923 – 1946
Chr. LangAsserballeskov8, 81932 – 1939,
1942 – 1942
Jacob LangAsserballe81941 – 1941
Chr. LassenKværs141970 – 1987
Jørgen LauritzenDyndved5, 71921 – 1922,
1923 – 1934
Jørgen LauritzenDyndved71936 – 1937
Peter Lauritzen Jun.Dyndved121939 – 1941
Chresten Madsen§ 5 Svendstrup2, 41921 – 1922,
1923 – 1959
Hans MathiesenBlegebæk81967 – 1999
Ingolf MatthiesenFrederikgård82000 – —-
Jørgen MathiesenAsserballeskov6, 81921 – 1922,
1923 – 1931
Claus MatzenFårhus91967 – 1977
Erling MeierSønderborg21979 – 1984
Jørgen MeierSønderborg21970 – 1978
Knud J. MichelsenKlinting52001 – 2017
Jes MøllerSjellerup41960 – 1975
Niels MøllerSjellerup41976 – —-
Asmus NansenAsserballeskov81949 – 1949
Hans NicolaisenDybbøl21999 – —-
Per NicolaisenAugustenhof131979 – 2016
Jonny NielsenKegnæs121926 – 1927
Jørgen NielsenKegnæs121929 – 1937
Jørgen NielsenBov92002 – 2002
Jørgen NissenStenderup81921 – 1921
Jørgen NissenPommersgård161974 – 1995
Lenette Olesen (Jørgensen)Rangstrup (Sønderborg)182001 – —-
Carl PetersenSønderborg11921 – 1927
Conny Schmidt PetersenHestehave192005 – —-
Hans PetersenLangdel61934 – 1950
Jesper PetersenKegnæs162019 – —-
Jørgen PetersenMommark111930 – 1939
Peter PetersenTumbøl9, 71959 – 1961,
1962 – 1963
Claus PlumSønderborg21995 – 1998
Chr. Jg. SchmidtMjang51947 – 1974
Chresten SchmidtKegnæs161996 – 2018
Theodor SchmidtVollerup151973 – 1992
Chr. StruckDybbølmark91946 – 1958
Frede StruckMølmark121974 – 2018
Hans StruckMølmark12, 101946 – 1961,
1962 – 1966
Hans StruckMølmark121967 – 1973
Birgitte StruckmannStenderup202018 – —-
Nicolai ThomhaveThomhavegård51975 – 2000
Edvard ThomsenAsserballeskov13, 151968 – 1969,
1970 – 1970
Edvard ThomsenAsserballeskov16, 171971 – 1973,
1974 – 1974
Edvard ThomsenKær18, 181975 – 1998,
2000 – 2000
Edvard ThomsenSønderborg202001 – 2003
Hans ThomsenUlkebøl17, 171981 – 1981,
1986 – 1997
Finn ThomsenVester Sottrup18, 171999 – 1999,
2001 – —-
Holger ThomsenVollerup31990 – 2008
Adolf WolfSønderborg21941 – 1942
Jens Peter WortmannFrøslev91978 – 1988
Gerhard ZickertSønderborg21930 – 1930
Chr. ZimmermannSønderborg21953 – 1953

Forridere 1888 – 1914

NavnByGalgeÅrstal
Chr. PetersenSønderborg11911 – 1914
Lauritz KlyhnGuderup 21888 – 1914
Hans Schmidt  Mjang  31896 – 1914
Math. JensenVollerup 41899 – 1922
Jörgen LauritzenDynneved 51988 – 1922
Andr. KroghAsserballeskov61888 – 1914

Billeder

100 års Jubilæet. 1988
Forridere 2006
Forridere 2012

Forrider 2016

Forrider 2017

Forrider 2018

Forrider 2019