50 – 55 års medaljer

50 års medaljer

Andreas Møller Sønderborg1949
Chr. E. MadsenSønderborg1959
Jørgen MatzenKær1971
Hans KochVollerup 1972
Hans JacobsenKlinting1973
Chr. J. SchmidtMjang1975
Chresten BladMajbøl1977
Hans StruckMølmark1978
Peter NielsenKegnæs1978
Jørgen MichelsenHøruphav1982
Richard KockNybøl 1983
Niels DauHesselgård 1983
Math. MatzenSønderborg1985
Hans TækkerAugustenborg1985
Hans RasmussenSønderborg1986
Chr. AndersenSkovby1988
Alfred ClausenLambjerglund1988
Peter JørgensenIller1989
Jes MøllerSjellerup1990
Chresten LassenLavensby1992
Laur. JacobsenSundsmark1994
Peter JensenHundslev1994
Hans MathiesenBlegebæk1994
Jørgen NissenPommersgård1995
Jes JepsenLavensby1996
Reinhard HøiBroager1998
Nicolai JepsenLavensby1998
Bruno KockSønderborg1999
Hans Jørgen ChristensenElstrup2000
Nic. ThomhaveThomhavegård2000
Lauritz JepsenHavnbjergskov2002
Hans BondeSønderborg2002
Per NicolaisenNordborg2003
Peter StruckMølmark2006
Gunnar ThomsenRødekro2006
Jørgen BladtDyndved2006
Svend Aage HøjAlmsted2006
Chresten KohlsLavensby2007
Helmuth HansenBroager2007
Chresten Jørgensen Varnæs2008
Jens Jørgen JensenGl. Guderup2008
Lorenz AndersenLuxembourg2009
Frede StruckMølmark2009
Erik JessenTumbøl2009
Knud J. MichelsenKlinting2010
Jens Ole OvergaardSmøl2011
Frede ClausenVester Sottrup2011
Thorkild DauHesselgård2012
Peter Platz RasmussenNordborg2012
Niels MøllerSjellerup2013
Hans AndersenLysabild2013
Hans KaufmannTumbøl2013
Povl JørgensenAvnbøl2014
Thomas FrostUlkebøl2015
Chresten SchmidtSydals2016
Inge ToftBroager2017
Jørgen KolmosUlbjerg2017
Jes AndersenSønderborg2018
Hans V. ChristensenStenderup2018
Henning ClausenØlstykke2018
Jan BondeSønderborg2018
Henning ByllemosElstrup2019
Bent ThyssenSønderborg2019

55 års medaljer

Chresten BladMajbøl1982
Jørgen MichelsenHøruphav1987
Niels Dau Hesselgård1988
Hans TækkerAugustenborg1990
Chr. AndersenSkovby1993
Alfred ClausenLambjerglund1993
Peter JørgensenIller1994
Jes MøllerSjellerup1995
Chresten LassenLavensby1997
Laurids JacobsenSundsmark1999
Hans MathiesenBlegebæk1999
Jes JepsenLavensby2001
Nicolai JepsenLavensby2003
Bruno KockSønderborg2004
Hans Jørgen Christensen Elstrup2005
Lauritz JepsenHavnbjergskov2007
Per NicolaisenNordborg2008
Peter StruckMølmark2011
Gunnar ThomsenLunderup2011
Jørgen BladtDyndved2011
Helmuth HansenBroager2012
Chresten JørgensenVarnæs2013
Frede StruckMølmark2014
Erik JessenTumbøl2014
Lorenz AndersenLuxembourg2014
Knud J. MichelsenKlinting2015
Frede ClausenVester Sottrup2016
Jens Ole OvergaardSmøl2016
Thorkild DauHesselgård2017
Peter Platz RasmussenKøbingsmark2017
Hans KaufmannTumbøl2018
Niels MøllerSjellerup2018
Povl JørgensenAvnbøl2019