35 års medaljer

Andreas MøllerSønderborg1929
Hans PetersenLangdel1939
Christian PetersenSønderborg1939
Hans NielsenSønderborg1939
Chr. KaadMjang1939
Jørgen SchmidtKlansager1939
Math. VogtGuderup1939
Hans ThækkerLysabildskov1941
Claus ClausenEllegaard1941
Chr. E. MadsenSjellerup1942
Peter ClausenLambjerglund1949
Jørgen HansenSønderborg1949
Asm.S. ChristensenØster Sottrup1950
Chr. StruckDybbølmark1951
Jacob ClausenKlinting1951
Carl PetersenSønderborg1952
Henrik GregersenVollerup1952
Peter HansenSjellerup1953
Johan SisseckSønderborg1956
Jørgen MatzenKær1956
Chr. KnarhøjSønderborg1956
Hans KockVollerup1957
Jørgen MoosElstrup1957
Jørgen LauritzenDyndved1958
Hans JacobsenKlinting1958
Chr. H. BonefeldSkovbyballe1960
Chr. SchmidtMiang1960
Chr. ChristiansenOrmstoft1960
Jens JacobsenKetting1960
Chr. DallSønderborg1961
Lauritz JepsenLauensby1961
Chresten BladMajbøl1962
Jørgen HøjUlkebøl1962
Hans PetersenKær1962
Hans StruckMølmark1963
Peter NielsenKegnæshøj1963
Johs. MathiesenSøbo1963
Jørgen MichelsenKlinting1967
Hans KockUlkebøl1967
Niels Dau Hesselgård1968
Rich. KockNybøl1968
Hans TækkerAugustenborg1970
Hans RasmussenSurlykke1971
Peter PetersenSønderborg1971
Hans PetersenErtebjerg1971
Alfred ClausenLambjerglund1973
Chr. AndersenGåsvig1973
Peter JørgensenIller1974
Jes MøllerSjellerup1975
Chr. KockHarvadgård1976
Thomas JepsenLambjerglund1976
Martin PfefferKiding1977
Chresten LassenLauensby1977
Jørgen MeierSønderborg1978
Adolf JørgensenBovrup1978
Willy ChristensenNordborg1978
Laur.JacobsenSundsmark1979
Hans MathiesenBlegebæk1979
Asmus NansenAsserballeskov1979
Peter JensenHundslev1979
Jørgen NissenPommersgård1979
Hans HansenDyndved1979
Nic. AndresenSønderborg1981
Reinhardt HøjUlkebøl1981
Jørgen PetersenStolbromark1982
Jørgen NielsenKegnæs1982
Georg BennetzenSønderborg1982
Nic. JepsenLauensby1983
Peter MeierSønderborg1983
Nic. ThomhaveThomhavegård1984
Hans J. ChristensenElstrup1984
Sonja ChristensenElstrup1985
Hans BondeSønderborg1987
Laur. JepsenHavnbjergskov1987
Chr. AndersenSjellerup1987
Per NicolajsenKøbingsmark1988
Otto EwersSønderborg1989
Thorvald DallSønderborg1990
Edvard ThomsenKær1990
Svend ThomsenSønderborg1990
Nis MøllerSønderborg1990
Georg BossenSønderborg1990
Dennis LarsenSønderborg1990
Peter StruckBroager1991
Gunnar ThomsenRødekro1991
Jørgen BladtDyndved1991
Svend Åge HøjAlmsted1991
Chr. KohlsLauensby1992
Helmuth HansenDynt1992
Claus HisselTumbøl1992
Chr. JørgensenVarnæs1993
Hans P. MoosSønderborg1993
Frede StruckMølmark1993
Jens Jørgen JensenGuderup1993
Lorenz AndersenLondon1994
Erik JessenTumbøl1994
Ib FrandsenSønderborg1994
Knud J. MichelsenKlinting1995
Frede ClausenVester Sottrup1996
Hans P. ClausenSkelde1996
Jens Ole OvergårdSmøl1996
Thorkild DauHesselgård1997
Hans Jørgen JensenEgen1997
Hans AndersenLysabild1997
Peter P. RasmussenNordborg1997
Niels MøllerSjellerup1998
Jørgen ToftSkelde1999
Poul JørgensenAvnbøl1999
Nis P. NielsenFiskbæk1999
Hans JørgensenSdr. Kettingskov1999
Jørgen KolmosUlbjerg1999
Thomas FrostUlkebøl2000
Hans SchmidtLambjerg2000
Chr. SchmidtKegnæs2001
Kurt Hansen Rinkenæs2001
Inge ToftKobberholm2002
Holger ThomsenVollerup2003
Chr. AsmussenVester Sottrup2003
Hans V. ChristensenStenderup2003
Henning ClausenHelved2003
Buster NissenSønderborg2003
Jens Chr. ChristiansenSønderborg2003
Jes AndersenSønderborg2003
Jan BondeTandslet2003
Povl StruckmannAugustenborg2004
Bent ThyssenSønderborg2004
Frede Hansen Søgård2004
Henning ByllemosFynshav2004
Bent BeyerSkelemark2004
Elsemarie Kock Købingsmark2005
Svend Ove Clausen Himmark2005
Christian JørgensenKlinting2005
Herluf Clausen Kær2006
Hans NicolajsenDybbøl2007
Hans Otto EwersSønderborg2007
Peter JørgensenSønderborg2007
Lotte PlumStenderup2008
Bjarne Brodersen Skodsbøl2008
Løngstrup ChristiansenBøjskov2008
Christian AndresenDynt2008
Conny Schmidt PetersenHestehave2009
Margit Taul PetersenVollerup2009
Gunnar ChristensenVester Sottrup2009
Jørgen PetersenBovrup2009
Frans PindGrønland2009
Jens SaltingGuderup2009
Pia Dau MüllerHøjer2010
Benny KohlsNr. Hostrup2010
Claus PlumSønderborg2010
Inga Mørkehøj WilkenskjeldtKær2011
Anette Nicolaisen Vester Sottrup2012
Jette Dau Andersen Tandslet2012
Elna Andresen Gråsten2012
Claus Ewers2012
Egon Breum2012
Jytte Høj RasmussenAlmsted2013
Bente NielsenAabenraa2013
Frode HaarnagelVester Sottrup2013
Hary ClausenHolmskov2013
Anna Marie AsmussenIller2014
Evy HansenDynt2014
Erling HansenSønderborg2014
Erik DallSønderborg2014
Sten ThomsenRødekro2014
Svend HansenVester Sottrup2014
Jürgen BrodersenStovgård2015
Claus HisselTumbøl2015
Jette JensbyeDybbøl2016
Johan ClausenErtebjerg2016
Hans Jørgen JuhlFriskær2016
Benny RheimerAdsbøl2016
Bitten BrodersHoptrup2017
Inga ClausenGuderup2017
Karen ClausenTrøsbøl2017
Dorthe JohansenHimmark2017
Susanne KockSønderborg2017
Peter JessenFelsted2017
Ingolf MatthiasenFrederiksgård2017
Sussanne BaggeØster Sottrup2018
Heidi Taul NørbækVollerup2018
Kaj NielsenKegnæs2018
Rikke DallVester Sottrup2019
Lars AppelRangstrup2019