30 års medaljer

Georg HansenSønderborg1923
F. W. MichelsenHamburg1923
Lauritz KlyhnGuderup1923
Jørgen LauritzenDynneved1923
Andreas MøllerSønderborg1924
Hans HøjVollerup1925
Christian MøllerCathrinelund1927
Math. VogtGuderup1931
Hans PetersenLangdel1932
Jørgen SchmidtKlansager1932
Hans Chr. IversenUlkebøl1932
Christian PetersenSønderborg1933
Hans NielsenSønderborg1933
Chr. KaadMjang1933
Hans ThækkerLysabildskov1934
Claus ClausenEllegaard1934
Chr. E. MadsenSjellerup1935
Chr. FærgemandHørup1935
Carl ThækkerMjang 1936
Peter ClausenLambjerglund1941
Jørgen HansenSønderborg1941
Asm.S. ChristensenØster Sottrup1942
Chr. StruckDybbølmark1946
Jacob ClausenKlinting1946
Carl PetersenSønderborg1947
Henrik GregersenVollerup1947
Peter HansenSjellerup1948
Jens LangAnholt1948
Peter WrangBroballe1950
Viggo JørgensenSønderborg1950
Joh. SisseckSønderborg1951
Jørgen MatzenKær1951
Chr. KnarhøjSønderborg1951
Jørgen MoosElstrup1952
Hans KockVollerup1952
Carl MatzenSpang1952
Axel HelmerSønderborg1952
N. HandlerSønderborg1952
Jørgen LauritzenDyndved1953
Hans JacobsenKlinting1953
Hans DavidsenLambjerg1953
Hans IversenSundsmark1954
Chr. H. BonefeldSkovbyballe1955
Chr. SchmidtMiang1955
Chr. ChristiansenHestehave1955
Jens JacobsenKetting1955
Hans ThomsenKær1955
Hans LeonhardtSnogbæk1955
Chr. PetersenEgegård1955
Hans HansenSønderborg1955
Chr. DallSønderborg1956
Lauritz JepsenLauensby1956
Hans MeierHesterhave1956
Chresten BladMajbøl1957
Jørgen HøjUlkebøl1957
Hans PetersenKær1957
Jørgen MoosStolbro1957
Chr. JohansenSønderborg1957
Hans StruckMølmark1958
Peter NielsenKegnæshøj1958
Johs. MathiesenSøbo1958
Chr. ZimmermannSønderborg1959
Hans IversenElstrup1960
Peter PetersenNordborg1960
Thomas JepsenLambjerglund1960
Asmus PetersenSønderborg1960
Hans JepsenDyndved1961
Jørgen MichelsenKlinting1962
Hans KockUlkebøl1962
Jens JørgensenSjellerup1962
Rich. KockNybøl1963
Niels Dau Hesselgård1963
Hans TækkerAugustenborg1965
Hans PetersenErtebjerg1966
Hans RasmussenSurlykke1966
Alfred ClausenLambjerglund1968
Chr. AndersenGåsvig1968
Jørgen SønnichsenSønderborg1968
Math. MatzenSønderborg1968
Peter JørgensenIller1969
Jes MøllerSjellerup1970
Jac. StolbergNordborg1971
Chr. KockAsserballer1971
Martin PfefferKidingmark1971
Hans Chr. NeupertSønderborg1971
Chr. LassenLauensby1972
Jens DueKær1972
Jørgen MeierSønderborg1973
Willy ChristensenNordborg1973
Adolf JørgensenBovrup1973
Laur.JacobsenSundsmark1974
Hans MathiesenBlegebæk1974
Asmus NansenAsserballeskov1974
Peter JensenHundslev1974
Jørgen NissenPommersgård1974
Nis FogtKegnæs1974
Hans HansenDyndved1974
Nic. AndresenSønderborg1976
Reinhardt HøjUlkebøl1976
Jens JensenSønderborg1976
Jørgen PetersenStolbromark1977
Jørgen NielsenKegnæs1977
Peter MeierSønderborg1977
Georg BennetzenSønderborg1977
Nic. JepsenLauensby1978
Nic. ThomhaveThomhavegård1979
Hans J. ChristensenElstrup1979
Sonja ChristensenElstrup1980
Hans Chr. IversenSønderborg1980
Hans BondeSønderborg1982
Laur. JepsenHavnbjergskov1982
Chr. AndersenSjellerup1982
Peder WortmannFrøslev1982
Per NicolajsenKøbingsmark1983
Andr. JessenBovrup1983
Otto EwersSønderborg1984
Chr. DueAugustenborg1984
Thorvald DallSønderborg1985
Edvard ThomsenKær1985
Svend ThomsenSønderborg1985
Nis MøllerSønderborg1985
Georg BossenSønderborg1985
Dennis LarsenSønderborg1985
Jens P. WortmannPadborg1985
Mads EggertStockholm1985
Jørgen BladtDyndved1986
Svend Åge HøjAlmsted1986
Peter StruckBroager1986
Gunnar ThomsenLunderup1986
Claus MatzenFårhus1986
H. Surlykke PetersenVarnæs1986
Helmuth HansenBroager1986
Chr. LassenKværs1987
Chr. KohlsLauensby1987
Claus HisselTumbøl1987
Frede StruckMølmark1988
Jens Jørgen JensenGuderup1988
Chr. JørgensenVarnæs1988
Hans P. MoosSønderborg1988
Lorenz AndersenSønderborg1989
Ib FrandsenSønderborg1989
Erik JessenFeldsted1989
Knud J. MichelsenKlinting1990
Frede ClausenVester Sottrup1990
Theodor SchmidtVollerup1991
Jens Ole OvergårdSmøl1991
Hans P. ClausenSkelde1991
Thorkild DauHesselgård1992
Hans Jørgen JensenEgen1992
Hans AndresenLysabild1992
Peter P. RasmussenNordborg1992
Niels MøllerSjellerup1993
Jørgen ToftSkelde1994
Nis P. NielsenFiskebæk1994
Jørgen KolmosUldbjerg1994
Poul JørgensenAvnbøl1994
Jens SchmidtSønderborg1994
Hans SchmidtLambjerg1995
Thomas FrostUlkebøl1995
Eigild MadsenSønderborg1995
Lorenz ChristiansenKragelund1996
Chr. SchmidtKegnæs1996
Carl Jürgen BockSkelde1996
Inge ToftKobberholm1997
Hans ThomsenUlkebøl1997
Chr. AsmussenVester Sottrup1998
Jens C. ChristiansenSønderborg1998
Holger ThomsenVollerup1998
Henning ClausenHelved1998
Jan Blad BondeTandslet1998
Henning ByllemoesFynshav1998
Buster NissenSønderborg1998
Jes AndersenSønderborg1998
Hans V. ChristensenStenderup1998
Povl StruckmannAugustenborg1999
Bent ThyssenSønderborg1999
Bent BeyerSkeldemark1999
Elsemarie KockKøbingsmark2000
Svend Ove ClausenHimmark2000
Christian JørgensenKlinting2000
Herluf ClausenKær2001
Claus LorenzenRødekro2001
Lisbeth JespersenDyntmark2002
Asmus L. JepsenLavensby2002
Hans NicolajsenDybbøl2002
Hans Otto EwersSønderborg2002
Peter JørgensenØster Snogbæk2002
Lotte PlumStenderup2003
Henning JacobsenUlkebøl2003
Bjarne BrodersenEgernsund2003
Christian AndresenDynt2003
Jens SaltingLysabildskov2003
Løngstrup ChristiansenBøjskov2003
Conny Schmidt PetersenHestehave2004
Margit Tau PetersenVollerup2004
Frans PindGrønland2004
Gunnar ChristensenBaså2004
Pia Dau MüllerHøjer2005
Claus EwersSønderborg2005
Benny KohlsNr. Hostrup2005
Claus PlumSønderborg2005
Joan ClausenSønderborg2006
Inga Mørkehøj WilkenskjeldtKær2006
Jørgen ZachariassenSønderborg2006
Jette Dau AndersenTandslet2007
Anette NicolaisenDybbøl2007
Elna AndresenGråsten2007
Egon BreumUstrup2007
Frede MatzenFårhus2007
Frode SørensenSønderborg2007
Jytte Høj RasmussenAlmsted2008
Bente NielsenAabenraa2008
Frode HaarnagelVester Sottrup2008
Hary ClausenHolmskov2008
Knud JacobsenSjellerup2008
Evy HansenDynt2009
Anna Marie AsmussenIller2009
Svend HansenVester Sottrup2009
Sten ThomsenRødekro2009
Erik DallSønderborg2009
Erling HansenSønderborg2009
Claus HisselTumbøl2010
Otto PetzKøbingsmark2010
Jürgen BrodersenStovgård2010
Hans StruckSønderborg2010
Susanne KockDybbøl2011
Jette JensbyeDybbøl2011
Susanne BaggeØster Sottrup2011
Aksel JørgensenAsserballeskov2011
Johan ClausenErtebjerg2011
Dorthe JohansenHimmark2012
Bitten Broders Hoptrup2012
Inga ClausenHolmskov2012
Karen Clausen Tørsbøl2012
Ingolf MatthiesenFrederiksgård2012
Ingolf MatthiesenAdsbøl2012
Peter JessenFelsted2012
Heidi Taul NørbækVollerup2013
Bianca Schmidt JefsenHolballe2013
Ole RasmussenBusholm2013
Jes PetersenStubbæk2013
Kaj NielsenKegnæs2013
Gynter DominicussenØsterholm2013
Rikke DallVester Sottrup2014
Lone PetersenBlans2014
Bende Kolmos SchmidtDybbøl2014
Irene MamsenNr. Hostrup2014
Lars AppelRangstrup2014
Finn GundersenSkovby2015
Gert HansenKliplev2015
Steen JørgensenKetting2015
Per PetzKøbingsmark2015
Gitte PetersenStevning2016
Heidi HansenKær2016
Heidi JessenHolm2016
Laila FangelSkovbyballe2016
Lene ClausenBovrup2016
Arne SchultzGredstedbro2016
Finn ThomsenVester Sottrup2016
Jørn FreudendahlSønderborg2016
Birgit AndresenSønderborg2017
Gitte Pedersen BreumRugbjerg2017
Susanne FineSjellerup2017
Lenette OlesenRangstrup2017
Susan ToftVollerup2017
Helle ThomsenVester Sottrup2017
Peter GreisenTumbøl2017
Andreas JensenBranderup J.2017
Carsten JørgensenSønderborg2017
Lotte BorchersNr. Hostrup2018
Susan BrodersenStovgård2018
Herdis ChristensenElstrup2018
Anne-Marie ClementSvenstrup2018
Vita PetersenKær2018
Tina RoagerSønderborg2018
Jette ThomsenVester Sottrup2018
Conni PetersenKær2018
Peter PetersenNordborg2018
Claus WiessenbornAugustenborg2018
Anne-Mette Dyhre AndersenKegnæs2019
Jette AndersenLysabild2019
Yvonne AppelRangstrup2019
Lotte EllegaardFynshav2019
Anne PaulsenVollerup2019
Bent ChristensenUlkebøl2019
Bjarne FreesRise-Hjarup2019