25 års medaljer

Georg HansenSønderborg1912
F. W. MichelsenSønderborg1912
Lauritz KlyhnGuderup1912
Jørgen LauritzenDynneved1912
Jens TimmSønderborg1912
P. ChristensenSønderborg1912
Andreas MøllerSønderborg1923
Hans HøjVollerup1923
Christian MøllerCathrinelund1923
Math. VogtGuderup1926
Hans PetersenLangdel1927
Jørgen SchmidtKlansager1927
Hans Chr. IversenUlkebøl1927
Christian PetersenSønderborg1928
Hans NielsenSønderborg1928
Chr. KaadMjang1928
Hans ThækkerLysabildskov1929
Claus ClausenEllegaard1929
Mathias JensenVollerup1929
Chr. E. MadsenSvenstrup1930
Chr. FærgemandHørup1930
Carl ThækkerMjang 1931
Jørgen HansenSønderborg1932
Jørgen MichelsenKlinting1932
Jens Møller sen.Kajnæs1933
Peter ClausenLambjerglund1934
Asm.S. ChristensenØster Sottrup1935
Jørgen JacobsenUlkebøl1935
Chr. StruckDybbølmark1936
Jacob ClausenKlinting1936
Carl PetersenSønderborg1937
Henrik GregersenVollerup1937
Holger HansenSønderborg1937
I. H. DallSønderborg1939
Jens LangAnholt1939
Peter JensenSottrup1939
Th. ChristiansenSønderborg1939
Jørgen PetersenMommark1939
Peter WrangBroballe1941
Peter ClausenKlinting1941
Chr. JørgensenElstrup1941
Peter HansenSjellerup1942
Johann SisseckSønderborg1946
Jørgen MatzenKær1946
Andr. BartramSønderborg1946
Carl MadsenSpang1946
Jørgen MoosElstrup1947
Hans KockVollerup1947
Axel HelmerSønderborg1947
N. HandlerSønderborg1947
Hans LeonhardtSnogbæk1947
Jørgen LauritzenDyndved1948
Hans JacobsenKlinting1948
Viggo JørgensenSønderborg1948
Hans DavidsenLambjerg1948
Hans IversenSundsmark1949
Hilmer HansenSønderborg1949
Hans NissenKær1949
Chr. H. BonefeldSkovbyballe1950
Chr. SchmidtMiang1950
Chr. ChristiansenHestehave1950
Jens JacobsenKetting1950
Hans ThomsenKær1950
Chr. PetersenKær1950
Hans HansenSønderborg1950
Hans KjølsethSønderborg1950
Joh. JessenSønderborg1950
Chr. DallSønderborg1951
Lauritz JepsenLauensby1951
Hans MeierHesterhave1951
Jens P. ChristiansenSønderborg1951
Jac. HansenLambjerg1951
Chresten BladtMajbøl1952
Jørgen HøjUlkebøl1952
Hans PetersenKær1952
Jørgen MoosStolbro1952
Chr. JohansenSønderborg1952
Chr. ChristensenMølby1952
Joh. ClausenKær1952
Chr. ChristensenRavnskobbel1952
Hans StruckMølmark1953
Peter NielsenKegnæshøj1953
Johs. MathiesenSøbo1953
Otto PetersenAvnbøl1953
Andr. NielsenHestehave1953
P. AndersenGammelgab1953
Vesti MadsenStenholt1953
Chr. ZimmermannSønderborg1953
Hans IversenElstrup1955
Peter PetersenLerbæk1955
Thomas JepsenLambjerglund1955
Jes OhlsenErtebjerg1955
Chr. IversenDybbølbjerg1955
Hans MortensenStenderup1955
Hans JepsenDyndved1956
Jørgen StruckDybbølmark1956
Herluf ChristiansenSønderborg1956
Asmus PetersenSønderborg1956
Jørgen MichelsenKlinting1957
Hans KockUlkebøl1957
Jens JørgensenSjellerup1957
Peter ChristensenTovrup1957
Niels Dau Hesselgård1958
Rich. KockNybøl1958
Aug. WelkeHestehave1958
Chr. ThomsenTontoft1958
Jørgen SchmidtErtebjerg1959
Hans TækkerAugustenborg1960
Hans RasmussenSurlykke1960
Hans PetersenErtebjerg1961
Alfred ClausenLambjerglund1963
Chr. AndersenSønderborg1963
Jørgen SønnichsenSønderborg1963
Math. LorenzenSønderborg1963
Math. MatzenSønderborg1963
Peter JørgensenIller1964
Jes MøllerSjellerup1965
Jens DueKær1965
Jac. StolbergNordborg1966
Chr. KockHarevadgård1966
Martin PfefferKidingmark1966
Hans Chr. NeupertSønderborg1966
O. F. BaggeSønderborg1966
Chr. LassenLauensby1967
Willy ChristensenNordborg1967
Andr. PetersenSønderborg1967
Lorenz KræmerAsserballeskov1967
Jørgen MeierSønderborg1968
Asmus NansenAsserballeskov1968
Adolf JørgensenBovrup1968
Laur.JacobsenSundsmark1969
Hans MathiesenBlegebæk1969
Peter JensenHundslev1969
Jørgen NissenPommersgård1969
Nis FogtKegnæs1969
Hans HansenDyndved1969
Helge NielsenSønderborg1969
Jørgen JørgensenNotmark1969
Jørgen PetersenStolbromark1970
Reinhardt HøjUlkebøl1971
Peter MeierSønderborg1972
Georg BennetzenSønderborg1972
Chr. JørgensenSønderborg1972
Robert BuchardtSønderborg1972
Nic. AndresenSønderborg1973
Nic. JepsenLauensby1973
Hans AndersenLysabildskov1973
Hilmer HolmSønderborg1973
Hans NielsenSønderborg1973
Nic. ThomhaveThomhavegård1974
Hans J. ChristensenElstrup1974
Jes SievertsenSønderborg1974
Sonja ChristensenElstrup1975
Hans Chr. IversenSønderborg1975
Hans BondeSønderborg1976
Jac. ClausenKasmosegård1976
Laur. JepsenHavnbjergskov1977
Chr. AndersenSjellerup1977
Peder WortmannFrøslev1977
Per NicolajsenKøbingsmark1978
Andr. JessenBovrup1978
Otto EwersSønderborg1979
Helmuth HansenBroager1979
Chr. DueAugustenborg1979
Thorvald DallSønderborg1980
Edvard ThomsenKær1980
Svend ThomsenSønderborg1980
Dennis LarsenSønderborg1980
Jens P. WortmannPadborg1980
Nis MøllerSønderborg1980
Georg BossenSønderborg1980
Mads EggertStockholm1980
Jørgen BladtDyndved1980
Svend Åge HøjAlmsted1981
Peter StruckBroager1981
Gunnar ThomsenUldalgård1981
Claus HisselTumbøl1981
Chr. LassenKværs1981
Claus MatzenFårhus1981
Chr. KohlsLauensby1982
Chr. JørgensenVarnæs1982
Heine RuwaldDybvad1982
Lor. LorenzenEgernsund1982
Ejn. JensenHolmskov1982
H. Surlykke PetersenVarnæs1983
Hans P. MoosSønderborg1983
Frede StruckMølmark1983
Otto HansenSønderborg1983
Carl  J. BockSkeldegård1983
Jens Jørgen JensenGuderup1983
Lorenz AndersenSønderborg1984
Ib FrandsenSønderborg1984
Knud J. MichelsenKlinting1985
Frede ClausenVester Sottrup1985
Jens Ole OvergårdSmøl1986
Hans P. ClausenSkelde1986
Thorkild DauHesselgård1987
Hans Jørgen JensenEgen1987
Peter P. RasmussenNordborg1987
Jørgen KolmosUldbjerg1987
Niels MøllerSjellerup1988
Per ChristensenSønderborg1988
Ejn. JørgensenDybbøl1988
Hans KaufmannTumbøl1988
Poul JørgensenAvnbøl1989
Jørgen ToftSkelde1989
Nis P. NielsenFiskebæk1989
Jens SchmidtSønderborg1989
Hans SchmidtLambjerg1990
Thomas FrostUlkebøl1990
Eigild MadsenSønderborg1990
Kurt HansenRinkenæs1990
Chr. SchmidtKegnæs1991
Hans ThomsenUlkebøl1991
Hans V. ChristensenStenderup1991
Svend Ove ClausenHimmark1991
Inge ToftDybbøl1992
Henning ClausenHelved1992
Henning ByllemoesFynshav1992
Bent BeyerSkeldemark1992
Tove PetersenBedsted1993
Chr. AsmussenVester Sottrup1993
Holger ThomsenVollerup1993
Jan Blad BondeTandslet1993
Buster NissenSønderborg1993
Jes AndersenSønderborg1993
Jens C. ChristiansenSønderborg1993
Povl StruckmannAugustenborg1994
Niels JohansenSønderborg1994
Bent ThyssenSønderborg1994
Erling MeierSønderborg1994
Else Marie KockKøbingsmark1995
Chr. Jørgensen Klinting1995
Jørgen JacobsenSønderborg1995
Herluf ClausenKær1996
Claus LorenzenRødekro1996
Lisbeth JespersenDyntmark1997
Chr. Brodersen Egernsund1997
Henning JacobsenUlkebøl1997
Svend RønnovTandslet1997
Poul JansenSønderborg1997
Peter JørgensenRagebøl1997
Hans NicolajsenDybbøl1997
Hans Otto EwersSønderborg1997
Fr. JensenVillesholdt1997
Asmus L. JepsenLauensby1997
Lotte PlumStenderup1998
Gynther KohlsLauensby1998
Løngstrup ChristiansenBøjskov1998
Chr. AndresenDynt1998
Bjarne BrodersenEgernsund1998
Sigfred LorenzenSønderborg1998
Jens SaltingLysabildskov1998
Margit Taul PetersenVollerup1999
Conny PetersenHestehave1999
Gunnar ChristensenBaså1999
Frans PindGrønland1999
Jørgen PetersenSnedled1999
Pia Dau MüllerHøjer2000
Claus EwersSønderborg2000
Claus PlumSønderborg2000
Frede MatzenFårhus2000
Inga M. WilkenskjeldtKær2001
Joan ClausenHelved2001
Jette Dau AndersenTandslet2001
Jens VestergaardSundsmark2001
Jørgen ZachariassenSønderborg2001
Anette NicolaisenDybbøl2002
Elna AndresenSkodsbøl2002
Egon BreumUstrup2002
Jens Herluf Jacobsen Kettingmark2002
Frode SørensenSønderborg2002
Anne Marie AsmussenIller2003
Mathilde NielsenBylderup Bov2003
Jytte Høj RasmussenHundslev2003
Bente NielsenAabenraa2003
Knud JacobsenElstrup2003
Hary ClausenHolmskov2003
Frode HaarnagelVester Sottrup2003
Aksel JørgensenAsserballeskov2003
Evy HansenDynt2004
Erik DallSønderborg2004
Sten ThomsenRødekro2004
Mads JensenSønderborg2004
Svend HansenVester Sottrup2004
Erling HansenSønderborg2004
Susanne BaggeØster Sottrup2005
Karin ThomsenStevning2005
Claus HisselTumbøl2005
Otto Petz Købingsmark2005
Jürgen BrodersenStovgård2005
Tonny ChristensenBroager2005
Hans StruckSønderborg2005
Mona KrankRødekro2006
Susanne KockSønderborg2006
Jette JensbyeDybbøl2006
Hans Jørgen JuhlToftlund2006
Jørgen AsmussenGuderup2006
Jens Chr. WortmannBov2006
Peter JessenFelsted2006
Ole RasmussenBusholm2006
Johan ClausenErtebjerg2006
Karen ClausenTørsbøl2007
Dorthe JohansenHimmark2007
Bitten BrodersHoptrup2007
Inga ClausenHolmskov2007
Ingolf MatthiesenFrederiksgård2007
Benny RheimerAdsbøl2007
Jes PetersenStubbæk2007
Heidi Taul NørbækVollerup2008
Bianca Schmidt JefsenHolballe2008
Anita JohansenBarsmark2008
Gynter DominicussenElstrup2008
Kaj NielsenKegnæs2008
Rikke DallVester Sottrup2009
Bende Kolmos SchmidtDybbøl2009
Irene MamsenNr. Hostrup2009
Petersen LoneBlans2009
Lars AppelRangstrup2009
Vagn PedersenGuderup2009
Jakob Platz RasmussenAlmsted2009
Steen JørgensenKetting2009
Jürgen NissenKravlund2009
Per PetzVestermølle2010
Kim LauritzenBodum2010
Erwin AndersenSønderborg2010
Laila FangelSkovbyballe2011
Heidi HansenKær2011
Helle ThomsenLundsø2011
Lene ClausenBovrup2011
Gitte PetersenStevning2011
Heidi JessenHolm2011
Charlotte JozefowiczSønderborg2011
Arne SchultzGredstedbro2011
Hans PetersenBovlund2011
Finn ThomsenLundsø2011
Peter HansenSønderborg2011
Jørn FreudendahlSønderborg2011
Lenette OlesenRangstrup2012
Susan Toft Sønderborg2012
Birgit Andresen Sønderborg2012
Gitte Breum Rugbjerg2012
Susanne FineSjellerup2012
Andreas JensenBranderup2012
Egon JessenNybøl2012
Bjarne Frees Aabenraa2012
Peter GreisenTumbøl2012
Carsten JørgensenSønderborg2012
Anne-Marie ClementSvenstrup2013
Lotte BorchersNr. Hostrup2013
Karina Fangel CordesDynt2013
Jette Thomsen (Fik medalje nr. 3.000)Vester Sottrup2013
Tina RoagerSønderborg2013
Herdis ChristensenElstrup2013
Susan BrodersenStovgård2013
Conni PetersenKær2013
Vita PetersenKær2013
Erik SchouSønderborg2013
Jørn JohannsenSønderborg2013
Claus WeissenbornAugustenborg2013
Peter PetersenStevning2013
Yvonne AppelRangstrup2014
Hanne Volf JørgensenTandslet2014
Anne-Mette Dyhre AndersenKegnæs2014
Lotte EllegaardFynshav2014
Jette AndersenLysabild2014
Anne PaulsenVollerup2014
Preben SievertsenSønderborg2014
Bent ChristensenUlkebøl2014
Jytte BreumOver Jerstal2015
Lene DanielsenKegnæs2015
Anita JørgensenHuholt2015
Kurt BüchmannTørsbøl2015
Lars KjeldstrømAllerup2015
John KjærSønderborg2015
Ole OlesenRangstrup2015
Søren VestergaardHundslev2015
Helle Brinck KrügerSønderborg2016
Rita JensenHundslev2016
Tine Lehmann VeibyeSønderborg2016
Johannes Nielsen BrinkToftlund2016
Mads DauSkovhuse2016
Jens J. HansenSønderborg2016
Torben KaufmannBolderslev2016
Aage KjeldstrømBevtoft2016
Jes Henrik KolmosNordborg2016
Jacob BendtsenSønderborg2016
Tina CallesenHestehave2017
Ditte-Marie MadsenEgen2017
Sandra NissenBroager2017
Lars Dalmar JohannsenSønderborg2017
Christian JepsenHøjrup2017
Steen MarcussenSønderborg2017
Jesper NatorpSønderborg2017
Jørgen NielsenBov2017
Leif PetersenSønderborg2017
Preben JørgensenKettingskov2017
Wera Mørkehøj WilkenskjeldtKegnæs2018
Åge JørgensenHørup2018
Finn KristensenSarup2018
Jesper PetersenSilkeborg2018
Stig KlausenSønderborg2018
Henrik HjortkærSønderborg2018
Trine ClausenTrine Clausen2019
Signe EnemarkKøbenhavn S.2019
Lene Delf NielsenØsterholm2019
Lars DauRevsø2019
Anton FeddersenRoager2019
Rasmus JuhlFogderup2019
Peter DuusSydals2019
Torben HansenBov2019