15 års medaljer

Udlevering af 15 års medaljer startede i 1950.

Hans KockSkovbymark1950
Hans TækkerAugustenborg1950
Hans RasmussenSmøl1950
Jes PetersenSundsmark1950
Hans DreyerFrydendal1950
Hans PetersenErtebjerg1951
Hans RiisbølMianghøj1951
Jørgen JørgensenDybbøl1951
Peter IversenSpang1952
Chr. AndersenSønderborg1953
Alfred ClausenLambjerglund1953
Peter JørgensenIller1954
Peter PhilipsenLysmose1954
Peter PhilipsenLysmose1954
Claus HansenStaugård1955
Jens DueKær1955
Jes MøllerSjellerup1955
Peter JacobsenDyndved1955
Jørgen SønnichsenSønderborg1955
Math. MatzenSønderborg1955
Johs. ThyssenSønderborg1955
Svend E. WisseSønderborg1955
Jac. StolbergNordborg1956
Chr. KockHarevadgård1956
Martin PfefferKiding1956
Hans Chr. NeupertSønderborg1956
O. F. BaggeSønderborg1956
Henry SchwalmSønderborg1956
Willy ChristensenNordborg1957
Andr. PetersenKathrinelund1957
Lorenz KræmerAsserballeskov1957
Hans HansenKammarkskob.1957
Chr. LassenLauensby1957
Adolf JørgensenBovrup1957
Peter MeierSønderborg1957
Hans HansenDyndved1958
Asmus NansenAsserballeskov1958
Thomas FrostVestermark1958
Nis Peter AndersenVarnæs1958
Jørgen MeierSønderborg1958
Jac. JensenØster Sottrup1959
Laur. JacobsenSundsmark1959
Hans MathiesenBlegebæk1959
Peter JensenHundslev1959
Jørgen NissenPommersgård1959
Nis FogtKegnæs1959
Jørgen JørgensenElstrup1959
Otto UhlmannMindebjerg1959
Chr. DuusMommark1959
B. HartmannSønderborg1959
Jørgen PetersenDyndved1960
Chresten HansenStenholt1960
Herluf ClausenKær1960
Chr. NeupertSønderborg1960
Jørgen HansenKær1961
Reinhardt HøjIller1961
Nic. JensenUlkebøl1961
Jørgen NielsenKegnæs1961
Jes. JepsenLauensby1961
Lorenz AndersenSønderborg1961
Poul G. LarsonSønderborg1961
Chr. ClausenSønderborg1961
Jens JensenSønderborg1961
Henr. SisseckSønderborg1961
Hans NielsenHolmskov1962
Hans AndersenLysabildskov1962
Jac. ClausenØsterlund1962
Chr. JørgensenSønderborg1962
Jørgen Fr. PetersenSønderborg1962
Nic. JepsenLauensby1963
Hilmer HolmSønderborg1963
Harald PetersenSønderborg1963
Nic. AndresenSønderborg1963
Nic. ThomhaveThomhavegård1964
Hans Jørg. ChristensenElstrup1964
Sonja ChristensenElstrup1965
Bent JensenAvnbøl1965
Hans Chr. IversenSønderborg1965
Laur. Jepsen jun.Havnbjergskov1966
Math. JørgensenEgen1966
Hans HansenAugustenborg1966
Hans BondeSønderborg1966
Jes. SievertsenSønderborg1966
Jens JohnsenElstrup1967
Christian AndersenLunden1967
Christa ClausenØsterlund1968
Per NicolajsenNordborg1968
Andr. JessenBovrup1968
Claus Hissel sen.Tumbøl1968
Jørgen SkovmandSønderborg1968
Helmuth HansenBroager1969
Svend Åge HøjAlmsted1969
Chr. DueAugustenborg1969
Otto EwersSønderborg1969
Johan R. HansenSønderborg1969
Nis MøllerSønderborg1969
Peder WortmannFrøslev1970
Jens P. WortmannPadborg1970
Andr. WortmannBajstrup1970
Thorvald DallSønderborg1970
Svend ThomsenSønderborg1970
Dennis LarsenSønderborg1970
Chr. JansenSønderborg1970
Mads EggertStockholm1970
Edvard ThomsenAsserballeskov1970
Jørgen BladtElsmark1970
Gunnar ThomsenUldalgård1970
Asmus PetersenSkovbøl1970
Georg BossenSønderborg1970
Peter StruckMølmark1971
Claus MatzenFårhus1971
Claus Hissel jun.Tumbøl1971
Chr. JørgensenFægteborg1971
Chr. LassenKværs1971
Rich. FeddersSønderborg1971
Lorenz LorenzenEgernsund1972
Jens Jørgen JensenGuderup1972
Hans Surlykke PetersenVarnæs1972
Ejn. JensenHolmskov1972
Svend Iver PetersenSkovbøl1972
Chr. KohlsLauensby1972
Heine RuwaldDybvad1972
Frede StruckMølmark1973
Carl  J. BockSkeldegård1973
Hans P. MoosSønderborg1973
Gunner ChristensenSønderborg1973
Knud JacobsenEgenmark1974
Hans SchmidtLambjerg1974
Erik KolmosUldbjerg1974
Peter ThomsenPøl1974
Carl AndersenSønderborg1974
Lorenz AndersenSønderborg1974
Ib FrandsenSønderborg1974
Ervin JohansenSønderborg1974
Harriet NissenBroager1975
Knud J. MichelsenKlinting1975
Jørgen KolmosUldbjerg1975
Hans JørgensenKettingskov1975
Albert JochumsenBroager1975
Hans AbrahamOksbøl1975
Frede HansenKliplev1975
Peter PetersenSønderborg1975
Erling JessenSønderborg1975
Uwe NatorpSønderborg1975
Theodor SchmidtVollerup1976
Jens Ole OvergårdSmøl1976
Hans P. ClausenSkelde1976
Peter RasmussenNordborg1977
Thorkild DauHesselgård1977
Svend Åge HansenAvnbøl1977
Niels MøllerSjellerup1978
Per ChristensenSønderborg1978
Nis P. NielsenAvnbøl1979
Poul JørgensenAvnbøl1979
Jørgen ToftSkelde1979
Kurt HansenKliplev1979
Otto VollhaaseSønderborg1979
Jens SchmidtSønderborg1979
Bent BeyerSkeldemark1980
Erhardt NielsenNejs1980
Eigild MadsenSønderborg1980
Chr. SchmidtKegnæs1981
Hans ThomsenKær1981
Johs. JohansenAdsbøl1981
Kaj JollmandMajbøl1981
Hans V. ChristensenStenderup1981
Bent MeierSønderborg1981
Svend Ove ClausenHimmark1981
Allan JohansenSønderborg1981
Tove PetersenBedsted1982
Inge ToftDybbøl1982
Irene MamsenNr. Hostrup1982
Henning ClausenKasmosegård1982
Hans Chr. JohansenAsserballeskov1982
Jørgen MeierSønderborg1982
Else Marie KockKøbingsmark1983
Chr. AsmussenVester Sottrup1983
Holger ThomsenVollerup1983
Jan Blad BondeMajbøl1983
Frode HansenKragelund1983
Jes AndersenSønderborg1983
Harry NielsenSønderborg1983
Jens C. ChristiansenSønderborg1983
Buster NissenSønderborg1983
Asmus L. JepsenLauensby1984
Povl StruckmannSønderborg1984
Erling MeierSønderborg1984
Chr. JørgensenSønderborg1984
Niels JohansenSønderborg1984
Egon HansenHøruphav1985
Jørgen JacobsenSønderborg1985
Preben BladtSønderborg1985
Lisbeth JørgensenRagebøl1986
Bjarne BrodersenEgernsund1986
Erling MathiesenSarup1986
Claus J. LorenzenRødekro1986
Erling BrockSønderborg1986
Holger SmidemandKlinting1986
Mads JensenSønderborg1986
Poul HansenSønderborg1986
Lotte PlumSønderborg1987
Margit Taul PetersenVollerup1987
Henning JacobsenUlkebøl1987
Arne NielsenKegnæs1987
Chr. Brodersen Egernsund1987
Hans NicolajsenDybbøl1987
Poul JansenGuderup1987
Gynther KohlsSønderborg1987
Chr. AndresenDynt1987
Hans H. DelfHuholt1987
Niels Fr. JensenBroager1987
Hans Otto EwersSønderborg1987
Peter JørgensenRagebøl1987
Jette ToftTrådsbøl1988
Thorkild HansenIller1988
Claus EwersSønderborg1988
Leif KehletSønderborg1988
Sigfred LorenzenUlkebøl1988
Steen MarcussemSønderborg1988
Conny SchmidtKegnæs1989
Chresten MøllerBlans1989
Frans PindGrønland1989
Thorvald HansenSønderborg1989
Erik BoysenSønderborg1989
Gunnar ChristensenBaså1989
Pia Dau AndersenSønderborg1990
Gitte WienkeSønderborg1990
Jan ToftDybbøl1990
Frede MatzenFårhus1990
Ole RasmussenBroager1990
Lorenz NielsenHjordkær1990
Claus PlumSønderborg1990
Egon JansenSønderborg1990
Lise-Lotte NielsenØster Sottrup1991
Inga MørkehøjUlkebøl1991
Jette Dau AndersenSønderborg1991
Kirsten HansenMindebjerg1991
Jens VestergårdSundsmark1991
Joan ClausenHelved1991
Jens Herluf JacobsenKetting1991
Jørgen ZachariassenSønderborg1991
Palle Steen NielsenSønderborg1991
Anette NicolajsenDybbøl1992
Gitta ClausenSpang1992
Vivi RasmussenSønderborg1992
Jytte Høj RasmussenHundslev1992
Helle NielsenSønderborg1992
Evy HansenDynt1992
Elna AndresenSkodsbøl1992
Aksel JørgensenAsserballeskov1992
Jens Chr. WortmannBov1992
Egon BreumUstrup1992
Frode SørensenSønderborg1992
Ellen BoysenSønderborg1993
Anne Marie AsmussenIller1993
Bente NielsenAabenraa1993
Henriette ZachariassenSønderborg1993
Lis ClausenKær1993
Anna ClausenKær1993
Lene Holm AndersenLøgumkloster1993
Mathilde NielsenNysted1993
Henning PedersenTirslund1993
Frode HaarnagelVester Sottrup1993
Tonny ChristensenLangesø1993
Susanne BaggeSønderborg1994
Mona KrankRødekro1994
Anita ClausenVorbasse1994
Gitte NielsenBylderup1994
Ulla NielsenSønderborg1994
Carl Chr. WinterskovNordborg1994
Svend HansenVester Sottrup1994
Steen ThomsenRødekro1994
Erik DallSønderborg1994
Bent IversenSønderborg1994
Erling HansenSønderborg1994
Karin ThomsenStevning1995
Jytte BreumHaderslev1995
Kirsten BrinkHøruphav1995
Vivi SandvadSønderborg1995
Susanne KockSønderborg1995
Claus HisselTumbøl1995
Hans StruckSønderborg1995
Jürgen BrodersenStovgård1995
Svend E. KlausenSønderborg1995
Martin LorenzenSønderborg1995
Charlotte JozefowiezSønderborg1996
Jette JensbyeDybbøl1996
Jørgen AsmussenGuderup1996
Johan ClausenKær1996
Benny RheimerSønderborg1996
Peter JessenKværsløkke1996
Karen ClausenKær1997
Dorte LorenzenHøruphav1997
Rikke ThomsenVollerup1997
Bitten BrodersHoptrup1997
Inga ClausenHolmskov1997
Lone PetersenBlans1997
Dorte ClausenTrådsbøl1997
Tina JohansenKøbenhavn1997
Bjørn AndersenSønderborg1997
Åge JuhlBov1997
Ingolf MatthiesenFrederiksgård1997
Birthe BreumVojens1998
Heidi PetersenVollerup1998
Bianca S. JefsenKegnæs1998
Susanne StruckSønderborg1998
Arne JørgensenAsserballe St.1998
Kaj NielsenKegnæs1998
Erling SandvejSønderborg1998
Gerhardt WagnerSønderborg1998
Gitte AndresenSkodsbøl1999
Margrethe SteffensEllum1999
Vivi HolmHaderslev1999
Bende Kolmos SchmidtDybbøl1999
Steen JørgensenKetting1999
Lars AppelRangstrup1999
Jürgen NissenTinglev1999
Per PetzKøbingsmark1999
Jakob Platz Rasmussen Almsted1999
Susanne FineSønderborg2000
Lone HenriksenSønderborg2000
Lene ClausenLøgumkloster2000
Laila FangelMajbøl2000
Gitte BreumUstrup2000
Erwin AndersenSønderborg2000
Bent von QualenSønderborg2000
Robert TerpSønderborg2000
Kim LauritzenBodum2000
Lotte BorchersAsserballeskov2001
Heidi AndresenRinkenæs2001
Susan JensenVollerup2001
Helle ThomsenLundsø2001
Heidi HansenRufas2001
Marie-Louise HansenBovrup2001
Pia GubbertsenSkelde2001
Finn ThomsenLundsø2001
Peter HansenSønderborg2001
Jørn FreudendahlSønderborg2001
Martin JohnsenSønderborg2001
Hans PetersenBovlund2001
Elna JensenBranderup2002
Herdis ChristensenElstrup2002
Karina FangelSønderborg2002
Susanne HansenKær2002
Birgit AndresenSønderborg2002
Anne PaulsenVollerup2002
Lenette JørgensenRangstrup2002
Ulla KjærSønderborg2002
Bjarne PetersenSkovbøl2002
Bjarne FreesAabenraa2002
Egon JessenNybøl2002
Chr. Berg MartensenPerbøl2002
Andreas JensenBranderup2002
Carsten JørgensenHolmegaard2002
Peter GreisenTumbøl2002
Jette ThomsenVester Sottrup2003
Susan BrodersenStovgård2003
Conni PetersenKær2003
Vita PetersenKær2003
Anne-Marie ClementStevning2003
Heidi Brix JørgensenHjortspring2003
Eskild BrodersenVollerup2003
Jørgen DethlefsenTombølgård2003
Jørn JohannsenSønderborg2003
Erik SchouSønderborg2003
Peter PetersenStevning2003
Claus WeissenbornAugustenborg2003
Erling DuusSønderborg2003
Arne Fey Visby2003
Jette AndersenLysabild2004
Lotte MøllerFynshav2004
Yvonne AppelRangstrup2004
Hanne JørgensenTandslet2004
Tanja FangelEsbjerg2004
Tine LehmannSønderborg2004
Anne-Mette Dyhre AndersenKegnæs2004
Anita Nielseon JørgensenHuholt2004
Preben SivertsenSønderborg2004
Erik MoldtSkodsbøl2004
Bent ChristensenUlkebøl2004
John KjærSønderborg2004
Walter WestergaardAabenraa2004
Børge JensenRødekro2004
Lone CallesenFrederiksgård2005
Lene Møller Sjellerup2005
Lene DanielsenKegnæs2005
Bjarne F. Clausen Dybbøl2005
Kurt Büchmann Tørsbøl2005
Ole OlesenRangstrup2005
Lars Kjeldstrøm Toftlund2005
Søren Vestergaard JensenHundslev2005
Torben LindvangSønderborg2005
Hans Christian JensenHøruphav2005
Leon MøllerSønderborg2005
Ditte-Marie ClausenSønderborg2006
Helle B. KrügerSønderborg2006
Inga JørgensenAvnbøl2006
Rita JensenKær2006
Mads DauSønderborg2006
Jesper JørgensenAvnbøl2006
Jes Henrik KolmosSnogbæk2006
Jens J. HansenSønderborg2006
Martin TerpKegnæs2006
Aage KjeldstrømBevtoft2006
Sven JørgensenSønderborg2006
Jacob BendtsenSønderborg2006
Tina CallesenSønderborg2007
Lene Lildholdt JacobsenLøjt Kirkeby2007
Joan NissenBredevad2007
Helle Karina EisRødekro2007
Jeanette NissenBroager2007
Sandra NissenBroager2007
Preben JørgensenKettingskov2007
Jørgen NielsenBov2007
Henrik ChristensenGråsten2007
Jim NielsenNr. Hostrup2007
Lars JohannsenSønderborg2007
Leif PetersenSønderborg2007
Jesper NatorpSønderborg2007
Christian JepsenHøjrup2007
Signe EnemarkHøgelund2008
Marianne LangNybøl2008
Karina Leander ChristensenSønderborg2008
Jette Vogt MuurholmSønderborg2008
Wera Mørkehøj WilkenskjeldtKær2008
Anna MartensenHavsted2008
Finn KristensenSarup2008
Dan LarsenHøng2008
Jesper PetersenVollerup2008
Henrik HjortkærSønderborg2008
Stig KlausenSønderborg2008
Aage JørgensenHørup2008
Mette BeyerKøbingsmark2009
Lene Delf NielsenØsterholm2009
Trine ClausenVollerup2009
Rasmus JuhlToftlund2009
Lars DauRevsø2009
Anton FeddersenRoager2009
Peter DuusSkovbyballe2009
Hans Ove JensenSønderborg2009
Martin KjærHøruphav2009
Julie EnemarkHøgelund2010
Mette FinkSønderborg2010
Maria ClausenHolmskov2010
Ida BrodersenHokkerup2010
Edgar SchmidtKettingskov2010
Jens MeierVester Sottrup2010
Mads B. LarsenFårhus2010
Martin ClausenHolmskov2010
Kim DallSønderborg2010
Henrik Laue PetersenSønderborg2010
Tina P. NielsenAugustenborg2011
Charlotte Weng IsgaardØster Snogbæk2011
Mona Jensen KockLangesø2011
Rikke NicolaisenKværs2011
Betina CaspersenHundslev2011
Mie Mørkehøj WilkenskjeldtKær2011
Charlotte Holm BladtKetting2011
Marianne SchmuckSkodsbøl2011
Karina JepsenVojens2011
Henning KrügerSønderborg2011
Jesper PetersenKegnæs2011
Leif KristensenKruså2011
Jacob ClausenHolmskov2011
Jørgen JensenBroager2011
Michael FrandsenSønderborg2011
Anton BonnichsenGasse2011
Karina ChristiansenStevning2012
Dorthe Kjeldstrøm Toftlund2012
Linda Warming Havnbjerg2012
Anna Plum Ulkebøl2012
Pia KohlsGuderup2012
Kirsten Krogh Stenderup2012
Susanne Lang Nybøl2012
Joan Andersen Mjelsmark2012
Anne Fibiger Hakanowitz Pøl2012
Louise Holm BladtAugustenborg2012
Pernille KolmosNordborg2012
Helle NikolajsenFiskbæk2012
Anja Moldt GrauSkodsbøl2012
Tanja OlesenSøgård2012
Annemarie Møller Sønderborg2012
Carola Nissen Skelde2012
Lis Mathiesen Majbøl2012
Bent Nielsen Hundslev2012
Erik AuerbachKiskelundmark2012
Thomas Olesen Søgård2012
Henrik Rath PaulsenSønderborg2012
Susan Dyhre LarsenKegnæs2013
Jette HøjNordborg2013
Pia PetzKøbingsmark2013
Alice AndresenPluskær2013
Janne H. JørgensenTandslet2013
Kirsten E. KastrupSønderborg2013
Jan RasmussenBroager2013
Søren OlesenSønderborg2013
Hans LehmannSønderborg2013
Lenette WarmingVester Sottrup2014
Betina HansenKatry2014
Christina GabaFrederiksgård2014
Louise BrodersenSkodsbøl2014
Tove LaustenSnogbæk2014
Else JepsenHøjrup2014
Claus ThorstedVollerup2014
Henrik PetersenHestehave2014
Hans Jørgen HaarnagelØster Sottrup2014
Jacob Dahl CallesenHestehave2014
Else Jessen AndersenSmedager2015
Anne Dorthe GerstrømSkælskør2015
Sabine GundersenSkovby2015
Marianne JensenAugustenborg2015
Eva JørgensenMjanghøj2015
Pernille JørgensenTandslet2015
Maria Mai LarsenFårhus2015
Linda PauganKettingskov2015
Christina ZachariassenUlkebøl2015
John DrøhseRens2015
Frede JohannsenAabenraa2015
Jes JohansenSønderborg2015
Allan SchøneBroager2015
Jørgen Weber JacobsenSønderborg2015
Niels PallesenSønderborg2015
Anette BonnichsenGasse2016
Camilla S. PetersenHestehave2016
Charlott Dyhre AndersenSønderborg2016
Gitte KjeldstrømAllerup2016
Liljan KjeldstrømStyding2016
Line Breum SøbergHaderslev2016
Lise HansenKliplev2016
Lone ZachariassenUlkebøl2016
Mette ZoëgaSydals2016
Mary BonnichsenGasse2016
Simone NissenNybøl2016
Christian AndersenSkast2016
Henning AndersenHønkys2016
Mogens AndersenAgerskov2016
Carsten OhmannStrandelhjørn2016
Palle LinnéSønderborg2016
Carsten JefsenSydals2016
Thomas ThomsenSønderborg2016
Nina BrodersHoptrup2017
Catharina ChristensenFrydendal2017
Helle FrederiksenElstrup2017
Carina JessenFrørup2017
Charlotte JørgensenSønderborg2017
Helene LaustenGråsten2017
Christina S. PetersenHestehave2017
Birgitte StruckmannStenderup2017
Heidi ØstergårdBroballe2017
Merete WormBroager2017
Mette ZoegaKegnæs2017
Benny EngelbrechtGråsten2017
Bjarne JessenFrørup2017
Klaus OlesenSønderborg2017
Mads OvergaardØsterby2017
Birthe FoghHavnbjerg2018
Henriette JuhlBjerndrup2018
Julie Bonde KorningSønderborg2018
Pia MoisenBroager2018
Torben HøjNordborg2018
Carsten MiangSønderborg2018
Jørn PlauborgBroager2018
Bjarne MortensenHøruphav2018
Jannie Dyhre AndersenSønderborg2019
Kristina BonnichsenHolm2019
Kristina Bonde KohlsEgen2019
Anne Christine W. JørgensenKetting2019
Line La CourBrandsbøl2019
Hanne PankokeUlkebøl2019
Kristine PetzNordborg2019
Sarah HjortgaardSønderborg2019
Susanne MeierHavnbjerg2019
Tina RasmussenSkodsbøl2019
Jacob HøjNordborg2019
Brian JensenDybbøl2019
Søren OvergaardSkelde2019
Finn MøllerBroager2019