10 års medaljer

Georg HansenSønderborg1897
F. W. MichelsenSønderborg1897
Lauritz KlyhnGuderup1897
Jørgen LauritzenDynneved1897
H. MagnusVollerup1897
C. NissenElstrupskov1897
Carl SchøndorffSønderborg1897
H. ThordsenGuderup1897
P. PetersenSønderborg1897
F. W. RungeSønderborg1897
Jens TimmSønderborg1897
Th. MørchSønderborg1897
P. NielsenSønderborg1897
P. ChristensenSønderborg1897
A. WinterSønderborg1897
Andreas MøllerSønderborg1907
Hans HøjVollerup1907
Christian MøllerCathrinelund1907
Jørgen SchmidtLangdeel1907
Hans Chr. IversenUlkebøl1907
Christian PetersenSønderborg1907
Hans NielsenSønderborg1907
Claus ClausenUlkebøl1907
Chr. BeckSønderborg1907
Kristen JensenSaxgaard1907
Cornelius Hansen Jun.Sønderborg1907
Peter Poulsen Jun.Skaartofte1907
P. DauSønderborg1907
Jørgen HinrichsenDybbøllangbro1907
Chr. JacobsenLangdel1907
Math. FogtDynneved1912
Hans PetersenStevning1912
Christian KaadMjang1912
Hans ThækkerLysabildskov1912
Christen MadsenHjortspring1912
Chr. FærgemandHørup1912
Claus WrangTandshede1912
Christen  ClausenKjær1912
Carl ThækkerMajbølrøj1912
Math. JensenVollerup1912
Hans JörgensenSjellerup1912
Hans IversenLebølgaard1912
Jens MøllerSønderby1912
Jörgen MathiesenAsserballeskov1912
Hans BladtMommark1912
Heinrich LassVollerup1912
Jörgen HansenKettingskov1912
Jörgen NissenSundsmark1912
Hans JacobsenLebøl1912
H. BötzauØsterholm1912
Hans HvidGuderup1912
Mathias MathiesenTarupskov1912
Carl PetersenSønderborg1912
Christian ThomsenKjær1912
Peter PoulsenAlmstedskov1912
Jörgen JörgensenStevning1912
Hans PetersenBagmose1912
P. MoldtSønderborg1912
A. KroghAsserballeskov1912
H. SchmidtMjang1912
Math. ZimmermannSønderborg1912
I. H. DallSønderborg1923
Jørgen PetersenAsserballe1923
Peter ClausenLambjerglund1923
Jørgen PetersenMommark1923
Asmus S. ChristensenSottrup1923
Jørgen JacobsenUlkebøl1923
Chr. StruckDybbøl1923
Nis BrockErtebjerg1923
Henrik GregersenVollerup1923
Holger HansenSønderborg1923
Peter HansenTandsgaard1923
Jens LangAnholt1923
Hans NissenSundsmark1923
Peter J. JensenRagebøl1923
Christian FranzenSønderborg1923
Claus BrockMajbøl1923
Nicolaj WrangEgen1923
Jacob ClausenStaugaard1923
Jørgen ClausenDybbøl1923
Hans ClausenKlinting1923
Andreas NielsenFiskbæk1923
Mads BøtzauStevning1923
P. AndresenSønderborg1923
Heinrich MüllerSønderborg1923
Hans PaulsenSnogbæk1923
Theodor ChristiansenSønderborg1923
Niels MøllerSjellerup1923
Peter WrangBroballe1924
Chr. JørgensenElstrup1924
Jørgen Lauritzen jun.Dyndved1924
P. HansenSjellerup1924
Jacob JacobsenMjang1924
Peter ClausenKlinting1924
Leonhardt HartungVestermark1925
Carl MadsenSpang1925
Heinrich NielsenSønderborg1925
J. P. NielsenKajnæs1925
Johann SchmidtKajnæs1925
Jørgen MikkelsenKlinting1925
Jørgen MadsenKjær1926
Chr. LangAsserballeskov1926
Jacob LangAsserballe1926
Hans NeupertSønderborg1926
Peter HinrichsenBromølle1926
Chr. ClausenUlkebøl1926
Johann SisseckSønderborg1927
Andreas BartramSønderborg1927
Alex. KreutzfeldtSønderborg1927
H. BryggemannSebbelevmark1927
Hans KockVollerup1927
Jørgen KockSteensgaard1927
Hans LeonhardSnogbæk1927
Jørgen JacobsenHolballe1927
Christian ChristiansenSandbjerg1927
Georg SchmidtVollerup1927
Jens ClausenLambjerg1927
Nis JørgensenGuderup1927
Jørgen MoosElstrup1928
Hans JacobsenKlinting1928
Abel DenkerSønderborg1928
Johan EggertSkodsbøl1928
Hans J. SchmidtLebøl1928
Hans IversenSundsmark1929
Hilmer HansenSønderborg1929
Gerhardt ZickertSønderborg1929
Chr. GrünfeldtUlkebøl1929
Chr. SkovLebøl1929
Mathias PetersenVestermark1929
Jes ChristensenKatry1929
Peter HansenSarup1929
Hans DavidsenLambjerg1929
Viggo JørgensenSønderborg1930
Chr. H. BonefeldSkovbyballe1930
Chr. SchmidtMjang1930
Chr. ChristiansenHestehave1930
Hans HansenSønderborg1930
Hans MeierHestehave1930
Anton ClausenSurlykke1930
Peter NissenSundsmark1930
Johannes ClausenHolballe1930
Andr. BoitangSønderborg1930
Jørgen AndersenSønderby1930
Chr. DetlefsenSundsmark1930
Peter FrostPadholm1930
Hans DavidsenDegnager1930
Jens JacobsenKetting1930
Hans ThomsenKjær1930
Christen PetersenKjær1930
Jens P. ChristiansenSønderborg1931
Ludvig MarburgerSønderborg1931
Jens MøllerSønderby1931
Peter AndersenElstrupskov1931
Jørgen BladtMajbøl1931
Nikolaj LangendorfSønderborg1931
Jørgen SchmidtSønderborg1931
Jørgen MoosStolbro1932
Jørgen HøjVollerup1932
Hans PetersenKjær1932
Chr. JohannsenSønderborg1932
Chr. ChristensenStenderup1932
Vesti MadsenStenholt1932
Chresten BladtMajbøl1932
Peter BendixenGuderup1932
Johann MøllerKajnæs1932
Jacob LeiSnogbæk1932
August BryggeKjær1932
Hans NielsenKajnæs1932
Johannes MathiesenKetting1932
Hans StruckMølmark1933
Peter NielsenKajnæs1933
Christian ZimmermannSønderborg1933
Andr. NielsenHestehave1933
Jørgen MathiesenPindesholm1933
H. Poulsen PetersenSkodsbølmark1933
Johannes NielsenKajnæs1933
Broder PetersenSønderborg1933
Jørgen JørgensenStolbro1933
Otto PetersenAvnbøl1934
Hans MortensenStenderup1934
Hans LaueMindebjerg1934
Peter PetersenNybølmark1934
Peter ChristensenMindebjerg1934
Hans KockSundsmark1934
Math. FogtKajnæs1934
Jørgen ClausenKlinting1934
Walter WohlenbergSønderborg1934
Chr. BerthelsenTandslet1934
Chr. MathiesenHundslev1934
Chr. NissenSundsmark1934
Otto WolffSønderborg1934
Peter JacobsenMjang1934
Fr. FrederiksenAvnbøl1934
Jes OhlsenHjortspring1935
Hans IversenTandslet1935
Thomas JepsenKajnæs1935
Chr. FogtElstrupskov1935
Peter PetersenVestermark1935
Jes IversenVranglandgård1935
Chr. IversenVranglandgård1935
Hans JepsenDyndved1936
Andr. RasmussenUlkebøl1936
Peter BoysenStavgaard1936
Jørgen HansenAvnbølmark1936
Jørgen MikkelsenKlinting1936
Nis ClausenEllegaard1936
Hans JacobsenLangdeel1936
Sophus PetersenNybøl1936
Otto BondePøl1936
Jørgen KockSpang1936
Peter KarstensenVestermark1936
Jørgen StruckKjær1937
Jens JørgensenSjellerup1937
Hans MathiesenKøbingsmark1937
Nicolaj ClausenStødager1937
Christian ChristensenSønderborg1937
Jacob StruckLysabildskov1937
Jørgen SchrøderØsterholm1937
Christen OhlsenStolbrolykke1937
Christen JacobsenUlkebøl1937
Christen JørgensenElstrup1937
Jens JørgensenLavensby1937
Hans WrangEgen1937
Aug. WilkeKjær1939
Chr. ThomsenUlbjerg1939
Hans BrockMajbøl1939
Jørgen SchmidtLebøl1939
Niels Dau Hesselgaard1939
Chresten JollmandMajbøl1939
Hans KjølsethSønderborg1939
B. WilhelmsenVibækgaard1939
Peter AndersenGammelgab1939
Mathias JørgensenEgen1939
Otto EwersSønderborg1941
Chr. MøllerSnorum1941
Hans RasmussenStolbrolykke1942
Hans KockAsserballe1942
Jes PetersenKjær1942
Chr. PetersenAdsbøl1942
Jørgen WrangTandshede1942
Chr. MathiesenSønderborg1942
H. C. DominicussenPøl1942
Asmus ChristensenSpang1942
Jørgen BrockDybbøl1942
Hans DreierFrydendal1942
Adolf WolffSønderborg1942
Asmus ChristensenUlkebøl1942
Henrik SchmidtStubbekøbing1942
Hans PetersenErtebjerg1946
Hans RiisbølErtebjerg1946
Hans PetersenStolbrolykke1946
Chr. RasmussenLebøl1946
H. TækkerMiang1946
P. J. PetersenLysabildskov1946
Chr. JensenSønderborg1946
P. JacobsenHolballe1946
Hans PetersenUlkebøl1946
Jørgen JørgensenDybbøl1946
Jørgen SkovmandSønderborg1946
Rich. KockNybøl1947
Jørgen HansenKær1947
Chr. StruckKegnæs1947
Jens StruckAsserballe1947
Herluf ChristiansenSønderborg1947
Asm. PetersenSønderborg1947
H. KryhlmandLysabild1947
Hans IngemannDybbøl1947
Peter IversenSpang1947
Jørgen DethlefsenTombølgaard1947
Alfred ClausenLambjerglund1948
Chr. Andersen  Sønderborg1948
Math. LorentsenSønderborg1948
Peter PhilipsenLysmose1948
Sophus ChristensenSønderborg1948
Hans PetersenHjortholm1948
Peter ClausenHestehave1948
Viggo PetersenHørup1948
P. ClausenArnkilgaard1948
Jens ChristensenSandbjerg1948
Hans StruckHimmark1948
Claus HansenDybbølbjerg1948
Peter JørgensenIller1949
Peter JørgensenAsserballe1949
Chr. KrogsgaardSønderborg1949
Jørgen SønnichsenSønderborg1950
Math. MatzenSønderborg1950
Johs. ThyssenSønderborg1950
Jens DueKær1950
Jes MøllerSjellerup1950
Svend E. WisseSønderborg1950
Jørgen PetersenErtebjerg1950
Hans PetersenHestehave1950
Peter MeyerSønderborg1950
Peter JacobsenDyndved1950
Jac. StolbergNordborg1951
Chr. KockAsserballe1951
Martin PfefferKiding1951
Hans Chr. NeupertSønderborg1951
O. F. BaggeSønderborg1951
Jørgen ClausenKlinting1951
Mads EggertStockholm1951
Willy ChristensenNordborg1952
Andr. PetersenKathrinelund1952
Lorenz KræmerAsserballeskov1952
Peter HansenSkovby1952
Hans HansenDyndved1952
Hans HansenKammarkskobbel1952
Asmus NansenAsserballeskov1952
Peter ClausenUlkebøl1952
Chresten NielsenØsterby1952
Thomas FrostVestermark1952
Chr. LassenLauensby1952
Andr. PetersenSkovbyballe1952
Jørgen JepsenSønderborg1952
Adolf JørgensenBovrup1952
Jørgen MeierHestehave1953
Jac. DuusHestehave1953
Jens JensenSønderborg1953
N. P. AndersenVarnæs1953
Laur. JacobsenSundsmark1954
Hans MathiesenBlegebæk1954
Peter JensenHundslev1954
Jørgen NissenPommersgård1954
Nis FogtKegnæs1954
Hans HansenAugustenborg1954
Jørgen JørgensenElstrup1954
Ejn. AndersenGammelgab1954
B. HartmannSønderborg1954
Chr. DuusMommark1954
Peter HansenTovrup1954
Otto UhlmannKlinting1954
Ernst LangAnholt1954
Jørgen PetersenDyndved1955
Chr. NeupertSønderborg1955
Hans P. Meyer jun.Hestehave1955
Chresten HansenStenholt1955
Willy HansenNybøl1955
Hans Iversen jun.Sundsmark1955
Knud E. PetersenSundsmark1955
Holger AndersenGammelgab1955
Jørgen LassenMianghøj1955
Jac. JensenØster Sottrup1955
Lor. P. LorentzenSkelde1955
Thomas PetersenAvnbølmark1955
Herluf ClausenKær1955
Jørgen HansenKær1956
Reinhardt HøjUlkebøl1956
Hans JørgensenKettingskov1956
Andr. HansenSkovby1956
Hans J. ChristensenMindebjerg1956
Jes JepsenLauensby1956
Nic. JensenUlkebøl1956
Hans PetersenSundsmark1956
Lorenz AndersenSønderborg1956
Hans HarboeSønderborg1956
Poul G. LarsonSønderborg1956
Chr. ClausenSønderborg1956
Jens JensenSønderborg1956
Viggo IversenSønderborg1956
Henr. SisseckSønderborg1956
Jørgen NielsenKegnæs1956
Olaf WehlandSverige1956
Chr. JørgensenSønderborg1957
Hans AndersenLysabildskov1957
Jørgen PetersenSønderborg1957
Jørgen ClausenGuderup1957
Jac. ClausenØsterlund1957
Christa ClausenØsterlund1958
Hilmer HolmSønderborg1958
Jes SievertsenSønderborg1958
Math. ChristensenAsserballeskov1958
Harald PetersenSønderborg1958
Nic. AndresenSønderborg1958
Johs. OlsenUlkebøl1958
Nic. JepsenLauensby1958
Nic. ThomhaveThomhavegård1959
Bruno KockNybøl1959
Hans BondeSønderborg1959
Hans Jørg. ChristensenElstrup1959
Peter PetersenTumbøl1959
Jens JohnsenElstrup1959
Jørgen MathiesenLysholm1959
Jørgen KockVollerup1959
Sonja ChristensenElstrup1960
Peter OhlsenDyvig1960
Nis MøllerDybbølmark1960
Bent JensenAvnbøl1960
Hans Chr. IversenSønderborg1960
Carsten JørgensenNy Stavnsbøl1961
Laur. Jepsen jun.Launesby1961
Johs. MathiesenLysholm1961
Sigrid ChristensenRavnskobbel1962
Herman HøjUlkebøl1962
Christian AndersenLunden1962
Annelise KockKegnæs1963
Per NicolajsenNordborg1963
Andr. JessenBovrup1963
Claus Hissel Sen.Tumbøl1963
Svend Åge HansenSønderborg1964
Hans IversenElstrup1964
Johan R. HansenSønderborg1964
Svend Åge HøjNotmark1964
Otto EwersSønderborg1964
Helmuth HansenDynt1964
Ejn. JensenElstrup1964
Chr. DueAugustenborg1964
Thorvald DallSønderborg1965
Svend ThomsenSønderborg1965
Dennis LarsenSønderborg1965
Chr. JansenSønderborg1965
Peder WortmannFrøslev1965
Andr. WortmannBajstrup1965
Edvard ThomsenAsserballeskov1965
Jens P. WortmannPadborg1965
Jørgen BladtHolmskov1965
Gunnar ThomsenLunderup1965
Børge OhrtSønderborg1965
Georg BossenSønderborg1965
Peter StruckMølmark1966
Claus MatzenFårhus1966
Claus Hissel jun.Tumbøl1966
Rich. FeddersSønderborg1966
Chr. JørgensenIller1966
Heine RuwaldDybvad1966
Olaf ZickertNordborg1966
Asmus PetersenSkovbøl1967
Svend Iver PetersenSkovbøl1967
Chr. KohlsLauensby1967
H. Surlykke PetersenVarnæs1967
Chr. PhilipsenNordborg1967
Math HansenØsterby1967
Jens Jørgen JensenGl. Guderup1967
Jens HansenKøbingsmark1967
Harriet NissenSønderborg1968
Hans P. MoosSønderborg1968
Frede StruckMølmark1968
Carl  J. BockSkeldegård1968
Albert JokumsenBroager1968
Hans SchmidtLambjerg1968
Gunner ChristensenSønderborg1968
Jørgen KolmosUldbjerg1968
Lorenz Andersen jun.Sønderborg1969
Ib FrandsenSønderborg1969
Ervin JohansenSønderborg1969
Erling JessenSønderborg1969
Jørgen JacobsenDyndved1969
Knud JacobsenDyndved1969
Peter ThomsenPøl1969
Frede KolmosUldbjerg1969
Erik KolmosUldbjerg1969
Knud J. MichelsenKlinting1970
Uwe NatorpSønderborg1970
Peter PetersenSønderborg1970
Chr. BrixSønderborg1970
Hans AbrahamOksbøl1970
Frede HansenKliplev1970
Carl P. PetersenPøl1970
Jacob HansenSarup1970
Irene MamsenLundtoft1971
Jens Ole OvergårdNybøl1971
Hans P. ClausenSkelde1971
Theodor SchmidtVollerup1971
Carl E. PetzVesterbæk1971
Hilda DeichgræberSjellerup1972
Thorkild DauHesselgård1972
Hans BrodersenUge1972
Herman FaltzKegnæs1972
Hans Jørgen JensenEgen1972
Niels MøllerSjellerup1973
Per ChristensenSønderborg1973
Ejnar JørgensenDybbøl1973
Arne PfefferKidingmark1973
Poul JørgensenAvnbøl1974
Jørgen ToftSkelde1974
Nic. NielsenTandselle1974
Bent BeyerSkeldemark1974
Otto VollhaaseSønderborg1974
Kurt HansenKliplev1974
Nis P. NielsenAvnbøl1974
Johs. MathiesenDybbøl Østen1974
Eigild MadsenSønderborg1975
Erhardt NielsenNejs1975
Else Marie DauHesselgård1976
Chr. SchmidtKegnæs1976
Hans ThomsenKær1976
Svend Ove ClausenHimmark1976
Henning ClausenKasmosegård1976
Verner KnudsenØsterholm1976
Johs. JohansenAdsbøl1976
Jørgen Meier Jun.Sønderborg1976
Bent MeierSønderborg1976
Kaj JollmandMajbøl1976
Chr. JørgensenTandsgård1976
Egon BendorffSvenstrup1976
Tove ClausenLambjerglund1977
Edel WortmannGåsbæk1977
Bodil JessenSønderborg1977
Inge ToftSkelde1977
Svend RønnovTandslet1977
H. Kryhlmand HansenGråsten1977
Jan Blad BondeMajbøl1977
Ejl. Nansen PetersenVollerup1977
Allan JohansenSønderborg1977
Lorenz StorkSønderborg1977
Holger ThomsenVollerup1977
H. C. JohansenAsserballeskov1977
Henning ByllemoesHundslev1977
Gert HansenKliplev1977
Else Marie KockKøbingsmark1978
Jes AndersenSønderborg1978
Erling MeierSønderborg1978
Chr. ChristensenKirkehørup1978
Erik DuusLysabild1978
Chr. AsmussenVester Sottrup1978
Harry NielsenSønderborg1978
Jens C. ChristiansenSønderborg1978
Buster NissenSønderborg1978
Rasmus HarboeSønderborg1978
Verner ChristiansenEgernsund1978
Sonja WortmannPadborg1979
Else Marie KurzkeSønderborg1979
Ingrid LorenzenBylderup Bov1979
Povl StruckmannSønderborg1979
Niels JohansenSønderborg1979
Bent ThyssenSønderborg1979
Chr. JørgensenSønderborg1979
Asmus L. JepsenLauensby1979
Jens LehmannFiskebækskov1979
Bent JørgensenTandsgård1979
Kaj HansenSønderborg1979
Thorkild HansenIller1979
Lis WortmannUlkebølskov1980
Egon HansenSønderborg1980
Jørgen JacobsenSønderborg1980
Egon M. HansenHøruphav1980
Lars LarsenAugustenborg1980
Carl PetersenPadborg1980
Holger SmidemandGuderup1980
Preben BladtSønderborg1980
Claus EwersSønderborg1980
Søren ThomsenKær1980
Margit Taul PetersenSønderborg1981
Lone MathiesenBlegebæk1981
Lisbeth JørgensenRagebøl1981
Rita JensenAlbertslund1981
Jane BrodersenSønderborg1981
Mads JensenSønderborg1981
Erling MathiesenLysabildskov1981
Svend PetersenKirkehørup1981
Hans Otto EwersSønderborg1981
Peter JørgensenRagebøl1981
Poul HansenSønderborg1981
Carl H. DeichgræberSønderborg1981
Jes Chr. RuwaldDybvad1981
Bjarne BrodersenEgernsund1981
Claus LorenzenHjordkær1981
Erling BrockSønderborg1981
Lotte PlumSønderborg1982
Gitte BennetzenVarnæs1982
Henning JacobsenHøruphav1982
Jens SaltingLysabildskov1982
Arne NielsenKegnæs1982
Chr. Brodersen Egernsund1982
Hans NicolajsenKøbingsmark1982
Poul JansenSønderborg1982
Gynther KohlsSønderborg1982
Chr. AndresenDynt1982
Arne EbelingSønderborg1982
Niels Fr. JensenRødekro1982
Hans H. DelfHuholt1982
Søren ChristensenStevning1982
Magdalene HansenKragelund1983
Jette ToftTrådsbøl1983
Leif KehletSønderborg1983
Sigfred LorenzenSønderborg1983
Steen MarcussemSønderborg1983
Peter BrodersenSkodsbøl1983
Hans Knøs jun.Hørup1983
Conny SchmidtKegnæs1984
Joan ArensKasmosegård1984
Helle ClausenKasmosegård1984
Lise Lotte NielsenSønderborg1984
Inga ClausenElstrup1984
Henning ClausenSønderborg1984
Claus PlumSønderborg1984
Thorvald HansenSønderborg1984
Erik BoysenSønderborg1984
Gunnar ChristensenBaså1984
Frans PindGrønland1984
Viggo LundEgebækmark1984
Harry ClausenElstrup1984
Frede MatzenFårhus1984
Harry SchmidtSønderborg1984
Hans MadsenRibe1984
Egon JessenGrøngrøft1984
Chr. MøllerTrådsbøl1984
Charlotte NielsenSønderborg1985
Gitte WienkeSønderborg1985
Pia AndersenSønderborg1985
Inga MørkehøjSønderborg1985
Charlotte WengSønderborg1985
Benny KohlsLauensby1985
Jan ToftVester Sottrup1985
Egon JansenSønderborg1985
Ole RasmussenBroager1985
Annette ChristensenSønderborg1986
Gitta ClausenSpang1986
Susanne BaggeSønderborg1986
Anne Marie AsmussenIller1986
Jette Dau AndersenSønderborg1986
Kirsten HansenKegnæs1986
Vivi RasmussenSønderborg1986
Jens VestergårdSundsmark1986
Palle Steen NielsenSønderborg1986
Jens Chr. WortmannBov1986
Jørgen JohannsenKliplev1986
Jørgen ZachariassenSønderborg1986
Ellen BoysenSønderborg1987
Jytte HøjAlmsted1987
Elna AndresenSkodsbøl1987
Gitte SørensenVollerup1987
Evy HansenDynt1987
Helle NielsenSønderborg1987
Dorte AndresenSønderborg1987
Frode SørensenSønderborg1987
Erik ChristensenSønderborg1987
Hans MoisenVester Sottrup1987
Erik HenningsenVester Sottrup1987
Carsten JørgensenRagebøl1987
Axel Jørgensen Asserballeskov1987
Egon BreumUstrup1987
Bente NielsenSønderborg1988
Henriette ZachariassenSønderborg1988
Inga BaggeSønderborg1988
Kirsten DanielsenSønderborg1988
Lene Holm AndersenSkeldemark1988
Mathilde NielsenTinglev1988
Lis ClausenKær1988
Anna ClausenKær1988
Lone PetersenBlans1988
Frode HaarnagelNybøl1988
Peter FromGuderup1988
Peter DuusSkovbyballe1988
Tonny ChristensenSvenstrup1988
Arne RiisSønderborg1988
Henning PetersenTirslund1988
Jørgen NicolajsenNordborg1988
Mona KrankRødekro1989
Anita ClausenDybbøl1989
Gitte NielsenBylderup Bov1989
Karin ThomsenSjellerup1989
Jytte BreumUstrup1989
Susanne LarsenUlkebøl1989
Ulla NielsenSønderborg1989
Vita MählitzSønderborg1989
Birgit AndresenSønderborg1989
Birte SideniusSønderborg1989
Anette JensenSønderborg1989
Charlotte JozefowiezSønderborg1989
Erik DallSønderborg1989
Bent IversenSønderborg1989
Erling HansenSønderborg1989
Carl Chr. WinterskovNordborg1989
Svend HansenVester Sottrup1989
Sten ThomsenRødekro1989
Chr. F. HansenGl. Jyndevad1989
Kirsten S. BrinkHestehave1990
Jette LundDybbøl1990
Lenette K. HansenNybøl1990
Connie SøholtTaps1990
Anne Birgitte IversenSønderborg1990
Vivi SandvadSønderborg1990
Susanne KockSønderborg1990
Hans StruckSønderborg1990
Benny RheimerSønderborg1990
Jim SchelsenSønderborg1990
Svend E. KlausenSønderborg1990
Martin LorenzenSønderborg1990
Claus Hissel Jun.Tumbøl1990
Jørgen AsmussenGuderup1990
Jürgen BrodersenStovgård1990
Dorte LorenzenHøruphav1991
Annegrethe NielsenDynt1991
Hanne GustenhofStenderup1991
Susanne StruckHestehave1991
Tina SøndergårdSønderborg1991
Birthe BreumUstrup1991
Marianne LyllofSønderborg1991
Karen ClausenKær1991
Ninna NielsenSønderborg1991
Johan ClausenKær1991
G. Kapke-MadsenSønderborg1991
Jørgen NissenTinglev1991
Peter JessenTumbøl1991
Jürgen NissenTinglev1991
Tina JohansenSundsmark1992
Lone ChristensenAugustenborg1992
Rikke ThomsenVollerup1992
Bente KolmosKettingskov1992
Dorte ClausenHimmark1992
Bitten JacobsenLøjt Kirkeby1992
Mette DavidsenSønderborg1992
Anne M. WilhelmsenSønderborg1992
Anne M. JørgensenSønderborg1992
Bjørn AndersenHamborg1992
Arne JørgensenAsserballe St.1992
Kaj NielsenKegnæs1992
Ingolf MatthiesenFrederiksgård1992
Vagn PetersenGuderup1992
Åge JuhlBov1992
Vivi HolmHøruphav1993
Heidi PetersenVollerup1993
Bianca S. HansenKegnæs1993
Ulla KjærSønderborg1993
Erling SandvejSønderborg1993
Gert WagnerSønderborg1993
Tage NielsenSønderborg1993
Jakob Platz Rasmussen Almsted1993
Gitte AndresenSkodsbøl1994
Lillian JessenGuderup1994
Margrethe SteffensSønderborg1994
Sanne PetersenSønderborg1994
Katja Betina HansenSønderborg1994
Birgitte HultgreenSønderborg1994
Steen JørgensenKetting1994
Lars AppelRangstrup1994
Karen Marie HansenAsserballeskov1995
Lene ClausenHimmark1995
Gitte BreumUstrup1995
Else JessenTumbøl1995
Bitten WetzelSønderborg1995
Lone HenriksenSønderborg1995
Susanne FineSønderborg1995
Laila FangelSønderborg1995
Benjamin JansenGuderup1995
Ervin AndersenSønderborg1995
Robert TerpSønderborg1995
Bent Von QualenSønderborg1995
Erik AndresenSkodsbøl1995
Kim LauritzenLøjt Kirkeby1995
Heidi HansenKær1996
Heidi AndresenSkodsbøl1996
Susan JensenVollerup1996
Herdis ChristensenElstrup1996
Alice PetersenSnedled1996
Lotte BorchersSønderborg1996
Martin JohnsenSønderborg1996
Kaj SchnorHøruphav1996
Hans PetersenBovlund1996
Finn ThomsenLundsø1996
Jørn FreudendahlSønderborg1996
Peter HansenSønderborg1996
Tine LehmannSønderborg1997
Anja JohansenSønderborg1997
Lenette JørgensenLangdel1997
Mette HåkonsenNybøl1997
Anne PaulsenVollerup1997
Karina FangelSkovbyballe1997
Susanne HansenKær1997
Elna JensenBranderup1997
Andr. JensenBranderup1997
Egon JessenNybøl1997
Bjarne FreeseAabenraa1997
Chr. MartensenPerbøl1997
Bjarne PetersenSkovbøl1997
Ulla BlankschønSønderborg1998
Marianne SchwærcelSønderborg1998
Lotte MøllerSjellerup1998
Dorte FougstrupElstrupskov1998
Tanja FangelLysabild1998
Vita PetersenKær1998
Conni PetersenKær1998
Pernille PetersenKær1998
Heidi Brix JørgensenHjortspring1998
Lene ChristensenSundsmark1998
Jette ThomsenVester Sottrup1998
Pia KjeldsenGråsten1998
Janne Hjarnø LindTandslet1998
Hanne HellUlkebøl1998
Susan JørgensenSønderborg1998
Jørgen JørgensenHjortspring1998
Jørgen DethlefsenKær1998
Morten OlsenLøjt Kirkeby1998
Erik SchouSønderborg1998
Jørn JohansenSønderborg1998
Chr. JohansenSønderborg1998
Eskild BrodersenVollerup1998
Peter PetersenStevning1998
Erling DuusSønderborg1998
Claus WeissenbornAugustenborg1998
Hanne JørgensenTandslet1999
Jette AndersenLysabild1999
Else-Marie NygaardBroager1999
Lone CallesenNordborg1999
Yvonne AppelRangstrup1999
Anita Nielson JørgensenSønderborg1999
Anne-Mette Dyhre AndersenKegnæs1999
Helle Karina EisRødekro1999
Bent ChristensenUlkebøl1999
John KjærSønderborg1999
Preben SievertsenSønderborg1999
Erik MoldtSkodsbøl1999
Walter WestergaardBjerndrup1999
Martin Terp Kegnæs1999
Lene Dam FrederiksenKegnæs2000
Dea PetersenSønderborg2000
Helle KrügerSønderborg2000
Anni SchultzSønderborg2000
Dorthe JørgensenAvnbøl2000
Ole OlesenOverby2000
Leon MøllerSønderborg2000
Søren VestergaardHundslev2000
Torben LindvangSønderborg2000
Hans Christian JensenSønderborg2000
Bjarne ClausenDybbøl2000
Kurt BüchmannTørsbøl2000
Lars KjeldstrømToftlund2000
Inga JørgensenAvnbøl2001
Lone KnudsenSønderborg2001
Ditte-Marie ClausenHelved2001
Maria Høj JessenAsserballeskov2001
Joan NissenTinglev2001
Tina JessenBovrup2001
Mads DauHesselgård2001
Lars DauHesselgård2001
Jens J. HansenSønderborg2001
Jesper JørgensenAvnbøl2001
Jim NielsenRødekro2001
Jens Henrik KolmosFiskbæk2001
Jacob BendtsenSønderborg2001
Sven JørgensenSønderborg2001
Aage KjeldstrømBevtoft2001
Johannes Nielsen BrinkToftlund2001
Jette Vogt HansenLysabild2002
Jette KroghThomhavegård2002
Tanja Kapke-MadsenSønderborg2002
Hanne SchmidtDybbøl2002
Malene Hentze JensenVollerup2002
Tina CallesenVollerup2002
Lene Lildholdt JacobsenLøjt Kirkeby2002
Jeanette NissenBroager2002
Sandra NissenBroager2002
Finn KristensenRostock2002
Henrik ChristensenSønderborg2002
Carl IversenNordborg2002
Jesper PetersenVollerup2002
Jesper NatorpSønderborg2002
Leif PetersenSønderborg2002
Lars JohannsenSønderborg2002
Bo Allerelli AndersenSønderborg2002
Jørgen NielsenBov2002
Christian JepsenHøjrup2002
Preben JørgensenKettingskov2002
Bent NielsenHundslev2002
Hans JepsenHønkys2002
Wera Mørkehøj WilkenskjeldtKær2003
Karina Leander ChristensenBaså2003
Signe EnemarkHøgelund2003
Marianne LangNybøl2003
Mette BeyerKøbingsmark2003
Marianne PetersenSkodsbøl2003
Malene BrodersenEgernsund2003
Charlotte Skov Broager2003
Anna MartensenHavsted2003
Peter BondeSønderborg2003
Dan LarsenHøng2003
Aage JørgensenHørup2003
Gert KjeldstrømStyding2003
Harry Tølle Bov2003
Stig KlausenSønderborg2003
Henrik HjortkærSønderborg2003
Claus ElbækSønderborg2003
Jesper RosanesSønderborg2003
Betina MatthiesenFrederiksgård2004
Trine ClausenSønderborg2004
Pia Lildholdt JacobsenLøjt Kirkeby2004
Rigmor NissenBlans2004
Lene Delf Nielsen Østerholm2004
Rasmus Leander ChristensenVester Sottrup2004
Rasmus JuhlToftlund2004
Hans Ove JensenSønderborg2004
Martin KjærHøruphav2004
Michael ChristiansenGuderup2004
Maria Teresa Ørsted Pedersen Sønderborg2005
Karina Matthiesen Frederiksgård2005
Julie EnemarkVojens2005
Pia FrankOutrup2005
Ida BrodersenSkodsbøl2005
Anne FibiegerUllerupmark2005
Susanne RasmussenSundsmark2005
Joan Held Sønderborg2005
Lis Mathiesen Majbøl2005
Maria Clausen Holmskov2005
Mette Fink Sønderborg2005
Charlotte Skov Broager2005
Helle Møller NielsenGråsten2005
Pia Westergaard Lausen Broager2005
Maja Albrechtsen Mintebjerg2005
Edgar Schmidt Kettingskov2005
Jens MeierSønderborg2005
Mads B. Larsen Fårhus2005
Palle Hakonsen Broager2005
Jacob Clausen Holmskov2005
Martin Clausen Holmskov2005
Flemming BonnichsenVarde2005
Kim Knudsen Asserballe2005
Kim NielsenSønderborg2005
Henrik Laue PetersenSønderborg2005
Myrna Houmark Auerbach Kruså2006
Betina CaspersenSønderborg2006
Tina P. NielsenAugustenborg2006
Pernille HansenSnogbæk2006
Karina JepsenHønkys2006
Marie-Louise HansenBroager2006
Anna PlumSønderborg2006
Mie Mørkehøj WilkenskjeldtKær2006
Rikke NicolaisenDybbøl2006
Mimi Degn HøstSønderborg2006
Charlotte Holm BladtKetting2006
Anja Moldt GrauSkodsbøl2006
Per SartorHøruphav2006
Jørgen JensenBroager2006
John Senger Kirkehørup2006
Henning A. KrügerSønderborg2006
Jesper PetersenKegnæs2006
Per JuhlSønderborg2006
Bo HansenKværngård2006
Michael FrandsenSønderborg2006
Pia KohlsLebøl2007
Linda WarmingHavnbjerg2007
Susanne LangNybøl2007
Kirsten MøllerSønderborg2007
Dorthe KjeldstrømToftlund2007
Annemarie MøllerKegnæs2007
Joan AndersenTandslet2007
Kirsten KroghSønderborg2007
Tanja HansenSøgård2007
Louise Holm BladtKetting2007
Susanne Lund HansenDybbøl2007
Carola NissenAdsbøl2007
Lene PetersenHolbøl2007
Thomas OlesenSøgård2007
Bent JuhlRødekro2007
Erik AuerbachKirkelund Mark2007
Henrik Rath PaulsenSønderborg2007
Hans Jørgen HaarnagelØster Sottrup2007
Alice Andresen Lintrup2008
Heidi BenthienEgernsund2008
Mette Bach JohansenHavnbjergskov2008
Lenette WarmingOdense2008
Eva JørgensenMjanghøj2008
Mette KockØster Snogbæk2008
Dorthe Damm JohansenBroager2008
Pia PetzVestermølle2008
Tina Hougaard JørgensenElstrupskov2008
Jette HøjElstrup2008
Else JepsenHøjrup2008
Susan Dyhre LarsenSønderborg2008
Hans LehmannSønderborg2008
Søren OlesenSønderborg2008
Jan RasmussenBroager2008
Malene Dau MüllerHøjer2009
Merete WormBroager2009
Tine NicolaisenDybbøl2009
Christina GabaKegnæs2009
Ina CaspersenBlans2009
Louise BrodersenSkodsbøl2009
Lene JensenVillesholt2009
Christina ZachariassenUlkebøl2009
Tove LaustenSnogbæk2009
Jacob Dahl CallesenSønderborg2009
Frederik PlumSønderborg2009
Henrik PetersenHestehave2009
Claus ThorstedVollerup2009
Pia JacobsenAsserballeskov2010
Linda PauganKettingskov2010
Marianne JensenTandslet2010
Sabine GundersenSkovby2010
Charlott Dyhre AndersenKegnæs2010
Pernille JørgensenTandslet2010
Louise CollinDybbøl2010
Kari PharaoAvnbøl2010
Birgit Gammelgård ÆbeløSkovby2010
Anne Dorthe Lindgård GerstrømHundslev2010
Nicole LorentzenTråsbøl2010
Maria Mai LarsenFårhus2010
Thomas ThomsenLundsø2010
Mads OvergaardVisby2010
Niels PallesenSønderborg2010
Jørgen Weber JacobsenSønderborg2010
Allan SchøneBroager2010
Jes JohansenSønderborg2010
Gitte KjeldstrømToftlund2011
Line Breum SøbergVedsted2011
Camilla S. PetersenHestehave2011
Simone NissenØster Sottrup2011
Helle FrederiksenElstrup2011
Lise HansenKliplev2011
Anette BonnichsenGasse2011
Mary BonnichsenGasse2011
Pernille ReiffensteinUlkebøl2011
Carsten OhmannStrandelhjørn2011
Jørgen MadsenKettingskov2011
Henning AndersenSønderborg2011
Carsten JefsenTandslet2011
Palle LinnéSønderborg2011
Christian Andersen Skast2011
Anja WeideDybbøl2012
Catharina ChristensenFrydendal2012
Susanne B. Meier Tandslet2012
Nina BrodersHoptrup2012
Charlotte Jørgensen Odense2012
Helene Lausten Stenbæk2012
Camilla Bundgaard JørgensenÅrup2012
Heidi Østergård Broballe2012
Maria Kruse Dam Lysabild2012
Anette JessenFrørup2012
Ann WickmannGreve2012
Carina Jessen Frørup2012
Tenna Thomsen Lundsø2012
Lone Zachariassen Ulkebøl2012
Mette Zoëga Kegnæs2012
Christina S. PetersenHestehave2012
Birgitte Struckmann Stenderup2012
Bjarne Jessen Frørup2012
Benny EngelbrechtAdsbøl2012
Klaus OlesenSønderborg2012
Christian JepsenHøjrup2012
Julie Bonde KorningKær2013
Birthe FoghHavnbjerg2013
Kristine PetzKøbingsmark2013
Pia MoisenBroager2013
Henriette Juhl KnudsenFrøslev2013
Sarah HjortgaardVollerup2013
Kathrine LaustenSnogbæk2013
Merete Overgaard HansenGråsten2013
Kristina Bonde KohlsEgen2013
Marianne HaarnagelTråsbøl2013
Bjarne MortensenHøruphav2013
Carsten MiangSønderborg2013
Jørn PlauborgBroager2013
Torben HøjNordborg2013
Hanne PankokeSønderborg2014
Tina RasmussenSkodsbøl2014
Jannie Dyhre AndersenKegnæs2014
Line La CourGuderup2014
Anne Christine Walsted JørgensenKetting2014
Sara B. KochSønderborg2014
Kristina BonnichsenHolm2014
Randi Hoeck PetersenMjang2014
Lisbeth MarcussenSønderborg2014
Niels MunkholmSønderborg2014
Finn Gyldenvang MøllerBroager2014
Brian JensenDybbøl2014
Søren OvergaardÅlborg2014
Jacob HøjNordborg2014
Kristine EwersSønderborg2015
Marianne FoghHavnbjerg2015
Ulla Wolff HansenUllerup2015
Julie Marie HisselTumbøl2015
Laura P. JørgensenKettingskov2015
Line KjærSønderborg2015
Celina S. PetersenHestehave2015
Camilla SimonsenUllerup2015
Selina WraamannSønderborg2015
Nicole A. HansenVollerup2015
Mie HartmannSønderborg2015
Jens Michael DammSønderborg2015
Torben BeyerKliplev2015
Claus Jacob HisselTumbøl2015
Jørgen JonstrupSønderborg2015
Jesper KohlsNr. Hostrup2015
Kurt PedersenOver Jerstal2015
Kenneth N. PetersenRødekro2015
Morten LundSønderborg2015
Michael David BaileySønderborg2015
Jan Lysegaard AndersenDybbøl2015
Leif DigeSønderborg2015
Kim HolmerHøruphav2015
Anne Marie LaueVibøge2016
Christine LaueVibøge2016
Irene WilkensKassø2016
Karen Momme BrinkToftlund2016
Kirsten Holm NicolaisenDybbøl2016
Malene ByllemosHimmark2016
Maria KrügerSønderborg2016
Marianne van QualenStevning2016
Rikke RiisSønderborg2016
Maibrit HansenBov2016
Louise P. JørgensenKettingskov2016
Mogens DallKildekær2016
Flemming S. JensenSønderborg2016
Povl SchrøderSønderborg2016
Tommy V. VedstesenSønderborg2016
Asger S. JørgensenSønderborg2016
Henning BrockSønderborg2016
Fie BlankschønVollerup2017
Maria ByllemosHimmark2017
Kirsten Ida EnemarkKøbenhavn S.2017
Winnie HansenElstrup2017
Mona HolmSønderborg2017
Frederikke IsgaardGærup2017
Monica JørgensenTorup2017
Jette KjeldstrømToftlund2017
Dorthe MathiesenTinglev2017
Trine Berdiin NielsenBedsted2017
Hans Jørn ZachariassenSønderborg2017
Kim AndersenSønderborg2017
Søren BlindbækSønderborg2017
Rasmus FreesRise-Hjarup2017
Jeppe JørgensenVarnæs2017
Hans NielsenBredebro2017
Kim NielsenHjortkær2017
Niels Chr. ThomsenSkat2017
Carsten WiinholtSønderborg2017
Nadia La Cour AndersenNordborg2018
Mia BruhnKegnæs2018
Lisa K. HansenMølmark2018
Ditte JørgensenDybbøl2018
Olga LauxKegnæs2018
Ulla PetersenHjolderup2018
Henrik HedegaardNordborg2018
Mads Peter HisselTumbøl2018
Michael HaarnagelUllerup2018
Jakop PetersenGl. Skovbøl2018
Leif MaibomSønderborg2018
Søren Laue SchulzSydals2018
Sidsel BlankschønVollerup2019
Freja S. DallKær2019
Maria MoldtGråsten2019
Annie Grau HansenTandslet2019
Kia Hougaard JakobsenStevning2019
Dorthe ChristensenIller2019
Lea Muus Pabst CarstensenTerkelsbøl2019
Mette PetzSvenstrup2019
Rikke WarneckeTørsbøl2019
Sarah CorydonGuderup2019
Flemming JensenSkærbæk2019
Henning Jensen ClausenSvendstrup2019
Svend Aage KjeldstrømAllerup2019
Lasse ThomsenKliplev2019
Steen Nordby NielsenSyd Als2019